Live3s Logo

Football Japan Live Scores - Live Football Japan Results

08/07 18:30
FT 
 Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale 
08/07 18:30
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare 
08/07 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 
08/07 17:30
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds 
04/07 18:30
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
04/07 18:00
FT 
1 Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F Marinos 
04/07 17:30
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Consadole Sapporo 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1
28/02 18:00
Postp. 
 Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Kamatamare Sanuki 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Gifu 
05/07 17:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23 
05/07 16:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Kataller Toyama 
05/07 16:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu 
05/07 12:00
FT 
1 Vanraure Hachinohe
Grulla Morioka 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
SC Sagamihara 
04/07 15:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Roasso Kumamoto 
04/07 14:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Fukushima United FC 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23 
28/06 17:30
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
AC Nagano Parceiro 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Gifu
Imabari FC 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Kagoshima United 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori 
27/06 16:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Yokohama Scc 
27/06 15:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Fujieda Myfc 
27/06 14:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Vanraure Hachinohe 
27/06 14:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Blaublitz Akita 
28/03 12:00
 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Grulla Morioka 
28/03 12:00
 
 Fujieda Myfc
Gamba Osaka U23 
28/03 12:00
 
 Kagoshima United
Blaublitz Akita 
28/03 12:00
 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto 
22/03 12:00
 
 Blaublitz Akita
Azul Claro Numazu 
22/03 12:00
 
 Gainare Tottori
Imabari FC 
22/03 12:00
 
 Grulla Morioka
Roasso Kumamoto 
22/03 12:00
 
 Gifu
Tokyo U23 
22/03 12:00
 
 Kataller Toyama
Fujieda Myfc 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy 1
05/07 17:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Okayama 1
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
V-Varen Nagasaki 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Yamagata Montedio 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Ichihara 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ryukyu 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Ventforet Kofu 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
28/06 17:30
FT 
 Ryukyu
Avispa Fukuoka 
28/06 17:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Jubilo Iwata 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Tochigi SC 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Omiya Ardija 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Ehime
Tokushima Vortis 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Matsumoto Yamaga 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata 
11/05 12:00
 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Setagaya Sfida (w) 
11/05 12:00
 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Yamato Sylphid Womens 
11/05 12:00
 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens 
11/05 11:00
 
 Ehime (w)
B Kyoto (w) 
29/03 14:00
 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Beleza (w) 
29/03 14:00
 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
29/03 14:00
 
 Ehime (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
29/03 14:00
 
 Yamato Sylphid Womens
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
29/03 14:00
 
 As Harima Albion (w)
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
26/02 18:30
Postp. 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Matsumoto Yamaga 
26/02 18:00
Postp. 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse 
26/02 18:00
Postp. 
 Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka