Live3s Logo

Football Italy Live Scores - Live Football Italy Results

25/01 04:00
 
 Empoli
Chievo 
21/01 04:00
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Crotone 
20/01 04:00
FT 
 Benevento
Pisa 1
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Pescara
Salernitana 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Spezia
Cittadella 
25/01 03:45
 
 Brescia
AC Milan 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Atalanta
Spal 
20/01 03:45
FT 
 Juventus
Parma 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Genoa
AS Roma 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Lecce
Inter Milan 
19/01 22:00
FT 
1 Bologna
Hellas Verona 
19/01 22:00
FT 
1 Brescia
Cagliari 
19/01 19:30
FT 
 AC Milan
Udinese 
24/01 21:30
FT 
 Chievo Youth
AS Roma U19 
22/01 21:30
FT 
1 Sampdoria U19
Inter Milan U20 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Lazio U20
Genoa U20 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Bologna U20 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Atalanta U19
Torino U19 
24/01 03:45
FT 
1 Piacenza
Azy Based Nano Bo 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Reggio Audace 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Padova
Usd Virtus Verona 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Cesena
Carpi 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Piacenza
Triestina 
20/01 00:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Carpi 2
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Gubbio
Azy Based Nano Bo 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Padova
Modena 
19/01 22:00
 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Rimini 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Bari
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Ternana
Rieti 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Teramo
Catanzaro 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Catania
Avellino 1
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Cavese 
20/01 00:30
FT 
 Teramo
Avellino 
19/01 22:00
 
 Us Casertana 1908
Virtus Francavilla 1
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Ternana
Rende 
19/01 22:00
 
1 Vibonese
Cavese 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Bari
Rieti 
19/01 22:00
 
 Catania
Potenza 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Ac Monza
Pro Patria 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Como 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Lecco
Arezzo 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Olbia
Robur Siena Ssd 
22/01 23:00
FT 
1 Albinoleffe
Pistoiese 
22/01 22:00
 
1 Juventus U23
Novara 
22/01 22:00
 
 Pomigliano
Alessandria 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Us Pianese
Pro Vercelli 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Giana 
20/01 00:30
FT 
1 Lecco
Novara 
19/01 22:00
 
 Juventus U23
Arezzo 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Como 
19/01 22:00
 
 Olbia
Pontedera 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Pro Patria 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Juventus
AS Roma 
22/01 03:45
FT 
1 Napoli
Lazio 1
20/01 19:30
FT 
 Ac Milan Womens
Gs Roma Womens 
19/01 19:30
FT 
 Empoli Womens
Juventus Womens 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Nardo
Taranto Sport 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Us Bitonto
Citta Di Fasano 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Ghivizzano
Asd Bra 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Ligorna
Fezzanese 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Ciliverghe Mazzano
Scd Progresso Calcio 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 As Casale Calcio
Vado 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Chieri
Borgosesia 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Forli
Asd Fanfulla 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Montevarchi
Bastia 1924 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Real Forte Querceta
Lucchese 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Gsd Ambrosiana
Cjarlins Muzane 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Adriese
Union Feltre Asd 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Muravera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Trastevere Calcio
Budoni 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Foligno Calcio
Ponsacco 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Grosseto
Tuttocuoio 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Palermo
Roccella 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
1 Pomezia
Albalonga 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Giulianova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Vis Artena
Aprilia 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Virtus Bolzano 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 US Inveruno
Ac Legnano 
19/01 21:30
FT 
1 Sammaurese
Us Fiorenzuola 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
1 Sangiustese
Asd Pineto Calcio