Live3s Logo

Football Israel Live Scores - Live Football Israel Results

25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Afula 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 1
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Akko 
25/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
23/09 00:00
 
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
22/09 00:45
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Raanana 
22/09 00:45
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
18/09 01:55
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
18/09 01:30
 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Kfar Kasem 
18/09 01:30
 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Raanana 
18/09 01:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal 
15/09 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Afula 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
11/09 01:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
11/09 01:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Akko 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
08/09 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
04/09 00:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal 
04/09 00:30
 
1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
04/09 00:30
 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Akko 
01/09 01:30
 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
28/08 01:30
FT 
1 Kfar Kasem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
28/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
22/09 02:00
Postp. 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
15/09 01:30
Postp. 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
14/09 02:00
 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
14/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS 
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa 
31/08 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Netanya 
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
30/08 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
30/08 22:00
 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
25/08 22:00
 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
25/08 01:30
 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
90min [0-0], Penalty [1-4],
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa 
24/08 00:45
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod MS 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
23/08 02:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
23/08 00:00
 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa 
17/08 01:35
 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
17/08 01:15
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa 
17/08 00:30
 
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Beitar Jerusalem 
16/08 00:30
 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya 
16/08 00:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
21/08 01:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Afula 
21/08 01:00
AET 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Kfar Kasem 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Iksal 1
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva