Live3s Logo

Football Israel Live Scores - Live Football Israel Results

03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tamra
Rubi Shapira 
03/04 23:00
 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Hapoel Kaukab 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
03/04 23:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Moadon Sport Tira 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Herzliya 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
03/04 23:00
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
As Ashdod 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
03/04 23:00
 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Azor 
03/04 23:00
 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Ironi Tiberias 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
28/03 23:00
 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Iksal 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Tamra 
28/03 23:00
 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Herzliya 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
28/03 23:00
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Ironi Or Yehuda 
28/03 23:00
 
 As Ashdod
Maccabi Shaarayim 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
21/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Yavne 
21/03 23:00
 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
As Ashdod 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hapoel Azor 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Iksal
Rubi Shapira 
21/03 23:00
 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Hapoel Kaukab 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
21/03 23:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
21/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Moadon Sport Tira 
21/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tamra
Hapoel Herzliya 
31/03 01:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Maccabi Emekheifer Womens 
31/03 01:00
 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
31/03 01:00
 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
26/03 01:00
 
 Maccabi Emekheifer Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
26/03 01:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
26/03 01:00
 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
20/03 02:30
 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
20/03 02:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
20/03 02:00
 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
20/03 01:30
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Maccabi Emekheifer Womens 
24/03 22:00
 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
23/03 22:00
 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
17/03 02:15
 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
17/03 02:15
 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
20/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Kfar Kasem 
20/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Akko 
20/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
20/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
20/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
20/03 23:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
20/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
20/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
17/03 01:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
17/03 01:00
 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Ashkelon 
17/03 01:00
 
 Hapoel Akko
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Akko 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
06/03 21:00
FT 
1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 1
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
11/03 21:30
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19