Live3s Logo

Football Ireland Live Scores - Live Football Ireland Results

25/01 04:00
 
 Cherry Orchard
Wayside Celtic 
25/01 04:00
 
 Swords Celtic
Leixlip United 
25/01 03:45
 
 Mayfield United
Kinsale 
25/01 03:45
 
 Portlaoise Afc
St John Bosco 
25/01 03:30
 
 Inchicore Athletic
Tolka Rovers 
24/01 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Tek United 
24/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Mid Sutton Sportslink 
24/01 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Templeogue United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 St James's Gate
Lucan United 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Oliver Bond
River Valley Rangers 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Cherry Orchard 
19/01 19:15
FT 
 Skerries Town
St Patricks Cy 
19/01 19:00
FT 
 Newtown Rangers Afc
Leixlip United 
18/01 04:15
FT 
1 Collinstown
Mochtas 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Portmarnock 
18/01 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
St Marys 
17/01 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Arklow Town 
17/01 03:45
FT 
1 Malahide United
St John Bosco 2
17/01 03:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Glebe North 
16/01 04:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Bluebell United 
14/01 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Corduff 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Wayside Celtic 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Glebe North 
12/01 18:45
FT 
 Everton Afc
Mayfield United 
11/01 22:30
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Maynooth University Town 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Bluebell United 
11/01 22:00
FT 
1 Colepark United
Ucd Afc 
11/01 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Liffeys Pearse 
11/01 04:00
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Killester Donnycarne 1
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
Mochtas 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Ballymun United 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Avomdale United 
11/01 03:30
FT 
1 Inchicore Athletic
Templeogue United 
11/01 03:30
FT 
 St Marys
College Corinthians 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 St Francis
Larkview Boys 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Wayside Celtic 
07/01 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Ballyfermot United 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Crumlin United
Malahide United 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Firhouse Clover
Skerries Town 
05/01 19:00
FT 
 Portmarnock
Bluebell United 
05/01 18:45
FT 
 Ringmahon Rangers
University College Cork 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Transylvania 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Douglas Hall
Avomdale United 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Tolka Rovers
St John Bosco 
04/01 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Edenderry Town 
04/01 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Kilnamanagh Afc 2
04/01 04:00
FT 
2 Tullamore Town
Lucan United 
04/01 03:45
FT 
 Rockmount
Midleton 
19/12 03:30
FT 
1 Usher Celtic
Sheriff Yc 2
15/12 19:05
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Mochtas 1
14/12 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Portmarnock 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
St Marys 
12/12 03:45
FT 
1 Leixlip United
Skerries Town 1
10/12 04:00
FT 
1 Larkview Boys
Tolka Rovers 
08/12 19:00
FT 
 Dublin Bus
Dublin University 
07/12 04:15
FT 
 Collinstown
St John Bosco 
07/12 03:45
FT 
2 Tolka Rovers
Portlaoise Afc 1
06/12 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Tek United 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Glenville 
30/11 03:45
FT 
1 Malahide United
Bangor Celtic 
29/11 03:45
FT 
 St Francis
Sun Pegasus 
28/11 04:00
FT 
1 St Patricks Cy
Kilnamanagh Afc 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 St James's Gate
Dunboyne Afc 
26/11 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
St John Bosco 
26/11 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Crumlin United 1
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Dublin College University
Lucan United 
23/11 03:45
FT 
1 St John Bosco
Kilnamanagh Afc 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Newtown Rangers Afc 
17/11 19:10
FT 
 Glenville
Greystones 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Lucan United
Swords Celtic 
16/11 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Malahide United 
16/11 04:00
FT 
 Home Farm
Glebe North 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Leixlip United
St Patricks Cy 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Edenderry Town 
16/11 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
Cobh Wanderers 
16/11 03:30
FT 
 St Marys
Rockmount 
15/11 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Mochtas 
12/11 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Fairview Cy 
12/11 04:00
FT 
 Templeogue United
Ayrfield United 1
07/11 04:00
FT 
2 Liffeys Pearse
Bluebell United