Live3s Logo

Football Ireland Live Scores - Live Football Ireland Results

28/09 02:30
FT 
 Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Cork City 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Shelbourne 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Sligo Rovers 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Derry City 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United 
21/09 00:00
Postp. 
 Cork City
Dundalk 
20/09 02:30
FT 
1 Shelbourne
Finn Harps 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Bohemians 
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Derry City
St. Patrick's 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Derry City 
13/09 00:00
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Sligo Rovers 1
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Cork City
Shamrock Rovers 
12/09 03:00
FT 
 Dundalk
Shelbourne 
12/09 00:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Waterford United 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps 2
06/09 00:00
FT 
 Shelbourne
Cork City 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians 
05/09 02:45
Postp. 
 Derry City
Dundalk 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
St. Patrick's 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers ii
UC Dublin UCD 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United 
26/09 02:45
FT 
1 Galway United
Cobh Ramblers 
26/09 02:45
FT 
1 Athlone
Longford Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Wexford Youths 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers ii 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Longford Town
UC Dublin UCD 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Athlone 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Galway United 1
19/09 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Drogheda United 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Longford Town 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Wexford Youths 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Cobh Ramblers 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers ii
Cabinteely 
13/09 02:30
FT 
 Longford Town
Drogheda United 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
UC Dublin UCD 
12/09 02:45
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Bray Wanderers 
12/09 02:45
FT 
 Cabinteely
Athlone 
12/09 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Shamrock Rovers ii 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers ii
Cobh Ramblers 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Athlone 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Galway United 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers ii
Longford Town 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers 
05/09 02:45
FT 
1 Athlone
Galway United 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 UC Dublin UCD
Wexford Youths 
05/09 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Cabinteely 
01/09 02:45
FT 
 Longford Town
Wexford Youths 
26/09 02:30
 
 Rockmount
Avomdale United 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Leeds Afc Cork
Castleview 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Mayfield United
Leeside Afc 
17/09 02:45
 
1 Cherry Orchard
Ballymun United 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Killester Donnycarne
Cherry Orchard 
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Glenville
St Patricks Cy 
13/09 18:00
FT 
 Ucd Afc
Swords Celtic 
12/09 03:00
FT 
1 Castleknock Celtic
Templeogue United 1
12/09 02:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Newbridge Town 
12/09 02:30
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Maynooth University Town 
11/09 03:00
FT 
 Swords Celtic
St Patricks Cy 
11/09 02:30
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Larkview Boys 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Crumlin United 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Edenderry Town 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 Castleknock Celtic
Broadford Rovers 
09/09 03:00
FT 
 Swords Celtic
Tullamore Town 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Portlaoise Afc 
06/09 18:00
 
 Bangor Celtic
Killester Donnycarne 
05/09 02:30
FT 
 Mayfield United
Bandon Afc 
04/09 01:30
FT 
 Ballyfermot United
Ayrfield United 
04/09 01:30
FT 
 Wilton United
Casement Celtic 
03/09 02:45
FT 
 Mochtas
Bangor Celtic 
03/09 02:45
 
 Tolka Rovers
St John Bosco 
01/09 02:30
FT 
 Midleton
Rockmount 
01/09 01:35
FT 
 Mochtas
Glenville 
01/09 01:30
FT 
 Ucd Afc
Liffeys Pearse 
01/09 01:30
 
 Bluebell United
Cherry Orchard 
01/09 01:30
 
 Colepark United
Bangor Celtic 
01/09 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Cabinteely 
01/09 00:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Cork City