Live3s Logo

Football Indonesia Live Scores - Live Football Indonesia Results

26/06 16:30
 
 Persik Kediri
PSM Makassar 
26/06 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Madura United 
03/04 19:30
 
 Arema Malang
Pusamania Borneo 
03/04 19:30
 
 Persija Jakarta
Persik Kediri 
03/04 16:30
 
 Pss Sleman
PSIS Semarang 
03/04 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Barito Putera 
15/03 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Pss Sleman 
15/03 16:30
 
 Bali United
Madura United 
14/03 19:30
 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persija Jakarta 
14/03 16:30
 
1 PSIS Semarang
Arema Malang 1
14/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persik Kediri
Persiraja Aceh 1
13/03 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persipura Jayapura 
13/03 16:30
 
 Pusamania Borneo
Persela Lamongan 
09/03 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Persiraja Aceh 
08/03 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Persib Bandung 
07/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang 1
06/03 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Bali United 
06/03 16:30
FT 
 Persita Tangerang
PSM Makassar 
06/03 16:30
FT 
1 Persik Kediri
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
02/03 19:30
 
 Tira Persikabo
Arema Malang 
01/03 21:30
FT 
 Bali United
Persita Tangerang 
01/03 19:30
 
 Persib Bandung
Persela Lamongan 
01/03 19:30
 
 PSM Makassar
Pss Sleman 
01/03 16:30
 
 Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo 
01/03 15:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
PSIS Semarang 
29/02 21:30
FT 
 Persiraja Aceh
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Madura United
Barito Putera 
29/02 19:50
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Persik Kediri 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Bali United
Madura United 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Arema Malang 1
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
PSM Makassar 
22/12 16:30
 
 Persipura Jayapura
Borneo 
22/12 16:30
FT 
1 Persipura Jayapura
Pusamania Borneo 1
21/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Persija Jakarta 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Semen Padang 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Perseru Badak Lampung 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Madura United 
17/12 19:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persebaya Surabaya 
17/12 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Pusamania Borneo 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kalteng Putra 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Perseru Badak Lampung 
06/06 12:00
 
 Psbs Biak
Persiba Balikpapan 
20/03 14:00
 
 Psbs Biak
Putra Sinar Giri 
19/03 17:00
 
 PSMS Medan
Semen Padang 
19/03 16:30
 
 Persis Solo
Persijap Jepara 
19/03 16:30
 
 Persigo Semeru
Pscs Cilacap 
19/03 16:30
 
 Pskc Cimahi
Perserang Serang 
19/03 16:30
 
 Babel United
PSIM Yogyakarta 
19/03 16:30
 
 Cilegon United
Perseru Badak Lampung 
19/03 14:30
 
 Mitra Kukar
Kalteng Putra 
19/03 12:00
 
 Persewar Waropen
Sulut United 
15/03 16:30
 
 PSPS Pekanbaru
Semen Padang 
15/03 16:30
FT 
 Cilegon United
Perserang Serang 
15/03 14:00
 
 Psbs Biak
Sulut United 
14/03 19:55
 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Kalteng Putra 
15/03 17:00
FT 
1 PSMS Medan
Ks Tiga Naga 
15/03 16:30
 
 Persijap Jepara
Persigo Semeru 
15/03 16:30
FT 
1 Perseru Badak Lampung
Pskc Cimahi 
29/12 16:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persijap Jepara 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Persijap Jepara 
26/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persigo Semeru 
26/12 16:05
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Ks Tiga Naga 
26/12 16:00
 
 Pskc Cimahi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Pskc Cimahi
Ks Tiga Naga 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
23/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Persigo Semeru 
23/12 16:00
FT 
1 Persidi Idi
Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 
22/12 20:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 
22/12 16:30
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Persijap Jepara 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Persidi Idi
Karo United 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Ks Tiga Naga
757 Kepri 2
19/12 16:30
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Psil Lumajang 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persigo Semeru
Persemi Mimika 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Pskc Cimahi 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Putra Sinar Giri
Perseden Denpasar 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
Sleman United 
16/12 16:35
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Persinga Ngawi 
22/12 20:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung Womens
Ps Tira Womens