Live3s Logo

Football Iceland Live Scores - Live Football Iceland Results

03/07 04:00
FT 
 Bjorninn
Stokkseyri 
02/07 04:00
FT 
 Vatnaliljur
Afrika Reykjavik 
02/07 04:00
FT 
 Arborg
Smari 2020 1
01/07 04:00
FT 
 Hviti Riddarinn
Hond Midasar 
01/07 04:00
FT 
 Berserkir Reykjavik
Isbjorninn 1
01/07 04:00
FT 
1 Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Ymir 
01/07 04:00
FT 
1 Lettir Reykjavik
Uppsveitir 
01/07 04:00
FT 
1 Skallagrimur
Kfb 
01/07 03:55
FT 
 Kb Breidholt
Kria 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Samherjar
Km Reykjavik 2
26/06 04:00
FT 
 Alafoss
Bjorninn 
26/06 04:00
FT 
 Km Reykjavik
Skallagrimur 1
26/06 04:00
FT 
 Ymir
Lettir Reykjavik 
26/06 03:00
FT 
 Stokkseyri
Kormakur 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Kria
Hviti Riddarinn 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Smari 2020
Kb Breidholt 
24/06 04:00
FT 
 Ka Asvellir
Berserkir Reykjavik 
24/06 04:00
FT 
 Kfb
Hamar Hveragerdi 2
03/07 03:15
FT 
 Kordrengir
Umf Njardvik 1
03/07 03:15
FT 
 Kf Fjallabyggdar
Kari Akranes 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Kordrengir
Dalvik Reynir 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Umf Njardvik 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Kari Akranes 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Kf Fjallabyggdar
Umf Vidir 
03/07 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik Womens
Augnablik Womens 
03/07 03:15
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
03/07 03:15
FT 
 Grotta Womens
Umf Afturelding (w) 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir Womens
Haukar Womens 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Grotta Womens 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding (w)
Vikingur Reykjavik Womens 
27/06 03:15
FT 
 Tindastoll Neisti Womens
Keflavik Womens 
03/07 02:30
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 
02/07 04:00
FT 
 Ia Kari U19
Haukar U19 
02/07 04:00
FT 
 Ir Lettiru19
Umf Njardvik U19 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Breidablik/augnablik Ii U19
Afturelding Hviti U19 
02/07 02:00
FT 
 Keflavik/reynir/vidir U19
Keflavik U19 
02/07 02:00
FT 
1 Leiknir Kb U19
Selfordshack U19 1
01/07 04:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Fylkir/ellidi U19 
01/07 02:00
FT 
 Breidablik/augnablik/smari U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
30/06 04:00
Postp. 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19 
27/06 04:00
FT 
 Throttur Reykjavik U19
Ir Lettiru19 
26/06 04:00
FT 
 Virgin Grid U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 1
03/07 02:00
 
 Throttur
Thor Akureyri 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Keflavik 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Leiknir F
Thor Akureyri 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Magni
Fram Reykjavik 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Grindavik
Throttur 1
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Vestri 
02/07 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
01/07 02:00
FT 
 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Valur (w) 
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)
Stjarnan (w) 
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Valur (w)
Thor Ka Akureyri (w) 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir (w)
Trottur Reykjavik Womens 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Kr Reykjavik Womens 
30/06 03:15
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
30/06 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
30/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Fjolnir 
29/06 03:15
FT 
 IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik 
29/06 03:15
FT 
1 HK Kopavog
Valur 
29/06 01:00
Postp. 
 Stjarnan
Ka Akureyri 
28/06 22:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Tindastoll Sauda 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Ellidi
Einherji 
27/06 22:00
FT 
1 Reynir Sandgerdi
Augnablik Kopavogur 1
26/06 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Keflavik 
25/06 04:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Leiknir F 
25/06 04:00
FT 
 Ih Hafnarfjordur
Fylkir 
25/06 03:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
UMF Selfoss 
25/06 03:15
AET 
 Kordrengir
IA Akranes 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2],
25/06 03:15
FT 
 Throttur
Hafnarfjordur FH 
25/06 02:00
AET 
 Thor Akureyri
Reynir Sandgerdi 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Leiknir Reykjavik 2
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Magni
HK Kopavog 
24/06 04:15
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Hottur Huginn 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Valur 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
KR Reykjavik 
24/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Arborg 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Tindastoll Sauda