Live3s Logo

Football Iceland Live Scores - Live Football Iceland Results

29/01 02:00
 
 Fram/ulfarnir U19
Hk Kopavogur U19 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Kr Reykjavik U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
20/11 04:30
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Ia Skallagrimur U19 
04/11 00:40
FT 
 Fh Hafnarfjordur U19
Fjolnir U19 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Haukar U19
Virgin Grid U19 
20/09 01:30
FT 
 Fjolnir U19
Fh Hafnarfjordur U19 
19/09 04:00
FT 
 Fram U19
Grotta Kria U19 
14/09 04:00
FT 
 Grotta Kria U19
Stjarnan Skinandiu19 
27/01 01:15
FT 
 Throttur
Fylkir 
25/01 23:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik 
25/01 05:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik 
25/01 03:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Valur 
20/01 03:15
FT 
1 KR Reykjavik
Throttur 
20/01 01:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Fjolnir 
19/01 01:15
FT 
2 Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir F 1
16/01 05:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
KR Reykjavik 
16/01 03:00
FT 
 Throttur
Ir Reykjavik 1
11/01 23:15
FT 
 Valur
Fram Reykjavik 
05/01 23:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Ir Reykjavik 
04/01 23:15
FT 
 Fjolnir
Throttur 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
Vikingur Olafsvik 
24/01 02:35
FT 
1 Umf Njardvik
Umf Afturelding 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Keflavik
Haukar 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Vestri
Throttur Vogur 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Umf Njardvik 
18/01 03:00
FT 
 Vestri
Haukar 
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Keflavik
Throttur Vogur 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Umf Afturelding 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Vestri
Keflavik 
12/01 00:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
UMF Selfoss 
11/01 04:00
FT 
 Haukar
Throttur Vogur 1
25/01 20:00
 
 HK Kopavog
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
25/01 19:30
FT 
 IA Akranes
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
25/01 18:45
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Breidablik 
18/01 20:00
 
 Breidablik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
18/01 19:15
FT 
 IA Akranes
Grindavik 
18/01 03:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Hafnarfjordur FH 
17/01 04:10
FT 
 Stjarnan
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Grindavik 
11/01 19:45
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
11/01 19:30
FT 
 IA Akranes
Stjarnan 
11/01 19:15
 
1 HK Kopavog
Breidablik 1
13/01 03:15
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
28/09 22:00
AET 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 
90min [2-2], Penalty [8-9], KR Reykjavik win
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Fylkir 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Valur
HK Kopavog 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Grindavik 1
22/09 22:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
IA Akranes 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Ka Akureyri 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Fylkir
Stjarnan 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Grindavik
Valur 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Breidablik 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 KR Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
19/09 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik 
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
17/09 03:15
FT 
 Valur
KR Reykjavik 
17/09 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
Stjarnan 
16/09 00:45
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
HK Kopavog 1
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Vikingur Olafsvik
Umf Njardvik 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Magni 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Haukar 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Throttur
Umf Afturelding 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Keflavik
Fjolnir 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Fjolnir
Leiknir Reykjavik 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Vikingur Olafsvik 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Magni
Throttur 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Haukar
Keflavik 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Augnablik Womens
Fjolnir Womens 
21/09 03:15
FT 
1 Umf Afturelding (w)
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Grindavik Womens 
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Tindastoll Neisti Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
14/09 01:15
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik Womens
Tindastoll Neisti Womens 
14/09 01:15
FT 
 Grindavik Womens
Haukar Womens 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 1