Live3s Logo

Football HongKong Live Scores - Live Football HongKong Results

29/03 16:45
 
 Hong Kong
Dreams Metro Gallery 
29/03 15:30
 
 Wing Yee Ft
Sham Shui Po 
29/03 15:30
 
 Eastern District Sa
Shatin Sports 
29/03 15:30
 
 Tai Chung
South China 
29/03 13:30
 
 Central Western District Rsa
Citizen 
29/03 13:30
 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
North District 
28/03 15:00
 
 Dreams Sports Club
Kai Jing 
22/03 15:00
 
 Eastern District Sa
Sham Shui Po 
22/03 15:00
 
 South China
Dreams Metro Gallery 
22/03 15:00
 
 Wing Yee Ft
Hong Kong 
22/03 15:00
 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Dreams Sports Club 
22/03 15:00
 
 Tai Chung
Central Western District Rsa 
22/03 15:00
 
 Shatin Sports
Kai Jing 
22/03 15:00
 
 Citizen
North District 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Wan Chai Sf 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Chelsea Soccer School Hk
Sao Jose Ap 
19/01 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
Eastern District Sa 
19/01 15:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Dreams Metro Gallery 
19/01 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
South China 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Tai Chung 
19/01 13:30
FT 
1 Wing Yee Ft
Shatin Sports 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Sham Shui Po 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Fu Moon 
19/01 13:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Sao Jose Ap 
12/01 15:40
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Tung Sing 
12/01 15:30
FT 
1 South China
North District 
12/01 15:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
12/01 15:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Shatin Sports 
12/01 13:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Wing Yee Ft 
12/01 13:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Central Western District Rsa 
12/01 13:30
FT 
 Citizen
Tai Chung 
11/01 20:30
FT 
1 Hong Kong
Dreams Sports Club 
05/01 20:15
FT 
 Hong Kong
North District 
05/01 15:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Tung Sing 
26/03 18:30
 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Kitchee 
25/03 18:30
 
 Kitchee
Wofoo Tai Po 
25/03 17:30
 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
25/03 14:30
 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Leeman 
24/03 15:30
 
 Yuen Long
Sun Pegasus 
22/03 15:30
 
 Leeman
Happy Valley 
22/03 15:30
 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Wofoo Tai Po 
21/03 15:30
 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Southern District 
20/03 18:30
 
 Sun Pegasus
Leeman 
18/03 15:30
 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Wofoo Tai Po 
18/03 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Kitchee 
10/03 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Kitchee 
19/01 14:30
FT 
1 Happy Valley
Yuen Long 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Leeman 
18/01 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
18/01 14:30
 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Southern District 
16/01 20:00
 
 Sun Pegasus
Kitchee 
22/03 14:30
AET 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5],
21/03 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Sun Pegasus 
16/03 14:30
 
 Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po 
15/03 14:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Eastern A.A Football Team 
13/03 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Happy Valley 
12/03 14:30
AET 
 Yuen Long
Sun Pegasus 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-5],
18/03 18:30
Postp. 
 Southern District Reserve
Wofoo Tai Po R 
18/03 18:30
Postp. 
 Yuen Long Reserve
Happy Valley R 
18/03 18:30
Postp. 
 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
Kitchee R 
22/01 18:30
 
 Tsw Pegasus Reserve
R F Reserve 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve
Eastern (r) 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Southern District Reserve
Yuen Long Reserve 
15/01 20:30
FT 
 Tsw Pegasus Reserve
Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 
08/01 20:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 
08/01 18:40
FT 
 Eastern (r)
Yuen Long Reserve 
28/02 13:00
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Sun Pegasus 
25/02 16:00
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Leeman 
25/02 13:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Wofoo Tai Po 
19/02 13:00
FT 
 Happy Valley
Guangzhou Rf U19 
18/02 13:00
 
 Sun Pegasus
Leeman 
14/02 16:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Eastern A.A Football Team 
14/02 13:00
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
12/02 16:00
FT 
 Yuen Long
Southern District 
12/02 13:00
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Happy Valley 
11/02 16:00
 
 Leeman
Eastern A.A Football Team 
12/01 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
11/01 14:30
 
1 Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po 
10/01 20:00
 
 Leeman
Kitchee 
05/01 17:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Yuen Long