Live3s Logo

Football Greece Live Scores - Live Football Greece Results

25/01 00:30
FT 
 Kissamikos
Platanias FC 1
20/01 22:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
PAE Levadiakos 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Kissamikos 
19/01 20:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Kerkyra 
19/01 18:45
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
17/01 23:30
FT 
 Platanias FC
Ergotelis 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Platanias FC 
12/01 21:15
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Panahaiki-2005 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas 
11/01 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Larissas 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Xanthi 
24/01 01:00
FT 
 Lamia
PAOK Saloniki 
23/01 23:15
FT 
1 Asteras Tripolis
Panionios 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Atromitos Athens 1
22/01 23:15
FT 
 Volos Nfc
AEK Athens 
22/01 23:15
FT 
 OFI Crete
Olympiakos Piraeus 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Larisa
Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
20/01 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Aris Thessaloniki 
20/01 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Asteras Tripolis 1
19/01 23:15
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Volos Nfc 
19/01 23:15
FT 
 AEK Athens
Larisa 
19/01 21:00
FT 
1 Xanthi
Panathinaikos 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Lamia 
19/01 01:30
FT 
 Panionios
OFI Crete 
13/01 01:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
AEK Athens 2
13/01 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Panionios 
12/01 23:15
FT 
1 Lamia
Olympiakos Piraeus 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
OFI Crete 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Atromitos Athens 
12/01 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Aris Thessaloniki 
11/01 23:15
FT 
1 Volos Nfc
Xanthi 
19/01 21:00
FT 
1 Ae Kifisias
Ilisiakos 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Akratitos Neon Liosion
Ae Moschatou 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Almopos Arideas
Thiella Sarakinon 1
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Almyros
Pierikos 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Ermis Koridalou
Kallithea 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Pireaus
Agios Ierotheos 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Fostiras
Apo Keratsini 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Nea Kallikrateia
Megas Alexandros Trikalon 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Panthrakikos
Ao Palliniakos 2
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Ypato
Marko 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 AO Episkopis Rethymno
Aeek Synka 
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Poros
Rethymniakos 1
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Ermionida
Panargiakos 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Ae Moschatou
Ae Kifisias 
12/01 21:00
 
 Agioi Anargyro
Kallithea 
12/01 21:00
 
 Agrotikos Asteras
Megas Alexandros Trikalon 
12/01 21:00
FT 
1 Ao Palliniakos
Aiolikos 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Apo Keratsini
Ermis Koridalou 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Niki Agkathias
Anagennisi Giannitsa 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Pandramaikos
Panserraikos 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Thermaikos Thermis
Posidonas Neas Michanionas 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Aititos Spaton
Thyella Rafinas 
12/01 21:00
FT 
 Ilisiakos
Panthiraikos Santorini 
12/01 20:55
FT 
 Poros
Panakrotiriakos 
12/01 18:30
FT 
 Ethnikos Pireaus
As Ano Mera 
19/01 18:30
FT 
 Atromitos U19
Volos Nps U19 
19/01 17:30
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Panathinaikos U19 
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Aek Athens U19
Ael Larisa U19 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos U19
Pas Lamia U19 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Ae Karaiskakis U19
Pas Giannina U19 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19
Apollon Larissa U19 
18/01 19:30
FT 
 Panahaiki 2005 U19
Platanias U19 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19 
18/01 19:00
FT 
 Ergotelis U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Chania U19
Levadiakos U19 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Paok Saloniki U20
Asteras Tripolis U19 
18/01 16:30
FT 
 Panionios U19
Ofi Crete U19 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Pas Lamia U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos U19
Panionios U19 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis U19
Ofi Crete U19 
12/01 17:30
FT 
 Apollon Larissa U19
Kerkyra U19 
16/01 23:30
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens 
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Kalamata Ao 
15/01 23:15
AET 
 Panionios
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], 120min [1-1],
15/01 23:15
FT 
1 Panathinaikos
Pas Giannina 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
OFI Crete 
15/01 21:00
FT 
 Lamia
Trikala 
15/01 01:30
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Xanthi 
14/01 23:15
FT 
1 Atromitos Athens
Volos Nfc 2