Live3s Logo

Football Germany Live Scores - Live Football Germany Results

27/09 17:00
 
 Rw Oberhausen U19
Msv Duisburg U19 
27/09 17:00
 
 Wuppertaler Sv U19
Schalke 04 U19 
27/09 00:30
FT 
1 Schalke 04
Werder Bremen 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Koln 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Union Berlin 
26/09 21:30
FT 
1 Mainz 05
VfB Stuttgart 1
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund 
26/09 02:30
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
Eintr. Frankfurt 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Mtv Wolfenbuttel
Eintracht Northeim 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 Fv Dudenhofen
Fv Eppelborn 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Sv Curslack Neuengamme
Hamm United 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Sv Oberachern
Fsv 08 Bissingen 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Osc Bremerhaven
Bremer Sv 
26/09 20:00
 
 Freiberg
Sv Linx 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Brinkumer Sv
Habenhauser 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Trier
Hassia Bingen 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Ludwigsfelder
Einheit Rudolstadt 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Meiendorfer Sv
Tus Osdorf 
26/09 19:15
FT 
 Blumenthaler Sv
Sc Borgfeld 
26/09 01:25
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Hallen 1
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Kaiserslautern Am 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Sc Union Nettetal
Monheim 1
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Sportfreunde Siegen
Tsg Sprockhovel 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Adams Sam Beek
Spvgg Vreden 1921 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Tus Haltern
Holzwickeder Sc 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Sv Zeilsheim
Waldgirmes 
24/09 01:30
FT 
1 SF Baumberg
Bocholt 
24/09 01:30
FT 
1 Spvg Schonnebeck
Sterkrade 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Sc Velbert
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Viktoria Griesheim
Eddersheim 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Germania Egestorf
Martini Wolfsburg 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Eilenburg
Vfc Plauen 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Sv Atlas Delmenhorst
BSV Rehden 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Oberneuland 
26/09 19:00
 
 Wolfsburg Am
VfB Oldenburg 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
26/09 20:05
 
 Fortuna Koln
Koln Am 
26/09 20:00
 
 RW Oberhausen
VFB Homberg 
26/09 20:00
 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09 1
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
SV Straelen 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Rot Weiss Ahlen
SC Wiedenbruck 
26/09 20:00
 
 Monchengladbach Am
Wuppertaler Sv 
26/09 20:00
 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Sportfreunde Lotte 
26/09 20:00
 
 SV Lippstadt
RW Essen 
24/09 01:30
 
 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Schalke 04 II 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Monchengladbach Am 
24/09 01:30
 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Lippstadt 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 RW Essen
Rot Weiss Ahlen 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 SV Straelen
RW Oberhausen 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Sv Rodinghausen 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiedenbruck
Dortmund(am) 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv
Preuben Munster 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
1. Magdeburg 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
Hansa Rostock 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Fsv Zwickau 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Bayern Munich (am) 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Hallescher
Ingolstadt 04 1
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
26/09 01:00
FT 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
VfB Lubeck 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Bayern Alzenau
Mainz Am 2
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
08 Homburg 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sv Elversberg 
26/09 01:00
Postp. 
 Tsg Balingen
Kickers Offenbach 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
VfR Aalen 1
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Steinbach
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Pirmasens
Tsg Hoffenheim Am 
26/09 19:30
FT 
1 SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1
26/09 19:30
 
 Germania Halberstadt
Lichtenberg 47 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Fsv Luckenwalde 
26/09 19:30
 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
Berliner Ak 07 
24/09 01:30
FT 
 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Germania Halberstadt 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Darmstadt
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Eintr. Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Wurzburger Kickers 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Greuther Furth 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
Hannover 96 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Karlsruher Sc U19
Astoria Walldorf U19 1