Live3s Logo

Football Finland Live Scores - Live Football Finland Results

25/09 00:00
 
 Paiha
Vg 62 
24/09 23:30
 
 Tps Turku 2
Tove Pori 
23/09 23:15
FT 
 Atlantis 2
Kirkkonummi 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Fc Futura
Tips 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Tote
Nups 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Wilpas
Sc Wolves 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Vpv Pallo Veikot
Narpes Kraft 1
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Njs 2
Tups 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Tampere
Fc Ilves-kissat 
19/09 21:15
FT 
 Finnkurd
Atlantis 2 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Haupa
Kajha 
19/09 21:00
FT 
1 Ropo
Ac Oulu Akatemia 1
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Ouhu
Roi United 
19/09 01:15
FT 
 Tikka
Espa 
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Ace
Fjk 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Hps 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Jäps/47
Valtti 
19/09 00:15
FT 
 Sapa
Ponnistajat 
19/09 00:15
FT 
 Cle
Herto 
18/09 23:15
FT 
 Poxyt
Toolon Taisto 
18/09 01:15
FT 
 Espoo 2
LPS Helsinki 
18/09 01:15
FT 
 Joki
Kuusysi 
17/09 23:40
FT 
 Vantaa
Fc Futura 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Saaripotku
Vps Vaasa J 
16/09 00:30
FT 
 Eif Academy
Pohu 
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Norrvalla Ff
Kpv/akatemia 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Tpv/2
Ps 44 Valkeakoski 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Fjk
Tp T 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Sudet
Kumu Stps 
24/09 23:30
 
 HJK Helsinki
TPS Turku 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
Honka 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Haka
RoPS Rovaniemi 
23/09 23:30
 
 KuPS
HIFK 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
Ilves Tampere 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Lahti 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
KuPS 
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Honka
HJK Helsinki 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Inter Turku
SJK Seinajoki 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
Haka 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 HIFK
IFK Mariehamn 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
TPS Turku 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 HIFK
Inter Turku 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
KuPS 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 TPS Turku
IFK Mariehamn 
13/09 23:30
FT 
1 Ilves Tampere
HJK Helsinki 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
Honka 
24/09 23:30
 
 Tpv Tampere
Ilves Tampere 2 
20/09 23:30
 
 Grifk
Fc Espoo 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Atlantis 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
P-iirot 
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Ilves Tampere 2 1
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Hjs Akatemia 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Pif Parainen 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Klubi 04
Fc Espoo 
13/09 20:00
 
 Pif Parainen
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
22/09 23:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Vaajakoski 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Oulun Ls
Ps Kemi 
20/09 22:00
FT 
1 JIPPO
Sc Kufu-98 
20/09 19:00
 
 Rops 2
Js Hercules 
19/09 21:00
 
 Gbk Kokkola
Jakobstads Bollklubb 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Vifk Vaasa
Kiisto 2
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Rops 2
Ps Kemi 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 AC Oulu
Kpv 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Musa 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Mypa
Jaro 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Ac Kajaani 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Sjk Akatemia
VPS Vaasa 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Jaro
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
AC Oulu 1
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Musa
Sjk Akatemia 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 KTP Kotka
Gnistan 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
Mp Mikkeli 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Kpv
Mypa 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 Viikingit
Honka Akatemia 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Lahden Reipas
Kultsu 2
19/09 21:00
 
1 Njs Nurmijarvi
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Eps Espoo 
19/09 20:00
 
 PK-35
Japs 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Pepo 
13/09 22:00
 
 Honka Akatemia
Kiffen