Live3s Logo

Football Ethiopia Live Scores - Live Football Ethiopia Results

13/03 21:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Saint George 1
12/03 21:00
FT 
 Welkite Ketema
Adama City 
24/02 21:00
FT 
 Saint George
Adama City 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Ethiopia Bunna 
10/02 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Adama City 
08/02 20:00
FT 
1 Mekelle Kenema
Fasil Kenema 
03/02 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Welwalo Adigrat 
02/02 20:10
FT 
 Adama City
Ethiopia Bunna 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Awassa Kenema 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Sidama Bunna 
30/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat 
29/01 21:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Saint George 
29/01 20:00
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Wolaita Dicha 
29/01 20:00
FT 
1 Mekelle Kenema
Shire Endaselassie 1
26/01 20:15
FT 
 Saint George
Bahir Dar Kenema 1
26/01 20:10
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Ethiopia Bunna 
26/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Sidama Bunna 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Awassa Kenema 
25/01 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Jimma Aba Jifar 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Welkite Ketema 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Sebeta City 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Fasil Kenema 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Dire Dawa 
11/01 20:05
FT 
 Sebeta City
Jimma Aba Jifar 
08/01 20:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Adama City 
05/01 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Mekelle Kenema 1
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Jimma Aba Jifar 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Awassa Kenema 
03/01 20:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Wolaita Dicha 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Welwalo Adigrat 
29/12 20:00
FT 
 Sebeta City
Fasil Kenema 
28/12 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Adama City 
28/12 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Welkite Ketema 
21/12 20:00
 
 Adama City
Wolaita Dicha 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Saint George
Shire Endaselassie 1
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Shire Endaselassie
Welwalo Adigrat 
08/12 20:10
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Shire Endaselassie 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Welkite Ketema 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Wolaita Dicha 
03/07 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Sidama Bunna 1
03/07 20:00
FT 
 Defence Force Eth
Mekelle Kenema 1
03/07 15:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Shire Endaselassie 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Saint George 
01/06 20:10
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Adama City 
30/04 22:00
 
 Saint George
Mekelle Kenema 
30/04 20:00
 
 Fasil Kenema
Dire Dawa 
30/04 20:00
 
 Adama City
Ethiopia Bunna 
30/04 20:00
 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Sidama Bunna 
30/04 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Dedebit 1
30/04 20:00
 
 Wolaita Dicha
Mekelakeya 
90min [2-3], 120min [2-3], Mekelakeya win
21/04 21:00
 
 Mekelakeya
Fasil Kenema 
21/04 20:10
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Adama City 1
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Debub Police
Welwalo Adigrat 
04/04 22:00
 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Dedebit 
25/03 22:00
 
 Sidama Bunna
Wolaita Dicha 
22/03 22:05
FT 
 Saint George
Adama City 1
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Bahir Dar Kenema 
12/02 22:00
 
 Mekelakeya
Ethiopia Bunna 
11/02 20:10
 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Sidama Bunna 
11/02 20:05
FT 
 Debub Police
Jimma Aba Jifar 
11/02 20:05
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Shire Endaselassie 
10/02 20:00
 
 Wolaita Dicha
Saint George 
10/02 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Awassa Kenema 
07/02 20:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Fasil Kenema 
06/02 22:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Sidama Bunna 1
06/02 20:05
 
 Adama City
Saint George 
06/02 20:00
 
 Dedebit
Mekelakeya 
03/02 21:00
 
 Saint George
Fasil Kenema 
03/02 20:00
 
 Awassa Kenema
Dire Dawa 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Debub Police 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Dedebit 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Wolaita Dicha 
02/02 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Mekelakeya 
28/01 22:00
 
 Mekelakeya
Awassa Kenema 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Bahir Dar Kenema 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Shire Endaselassie 
27/01 20:05
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Saint George 
27/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Adama City 
24/01 22:15
FT 
 Saint George
Dedebit