Live3s Logo

Football Estonia Live Scores - Live Football Estonia Results

08/07 00:30
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Kuressaare 
02/07 00:30
FT 
1 Levadia Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Tartu JK Tammeka 1
01/07 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva 
01/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
JK Tallinna Kalev 
28/06 00:00
FT 
1 Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Jk Legion 
27/06 21:00
FT 
1 Trans Narva
Levadia Tallinn 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
JK Tallinna Kalev 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn 
27/06 00:30
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Nomme JK Kalju 
08/07 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2
Nomme United 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn 2 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Elva 
03/07 00:30
FT 
1 Nomme United
Parnu Linnameeskond 
03/07 00:00
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Tallinna Levadia 2
Parnu Jk 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Tallinna Levadia 2 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn 2
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Nomme United 
29/06 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Elva 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka 2 
23/06 17:00
FT 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
07/07 01:30
FT 
 Saue Jk Laagri
Viimsi Mrjk 2 
07/07 00:45
FT 
 Helios Tartu
Tallinn 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Lootus Kohtla Jarve 2
JK Sillamae Kalev 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Linnameeskond 2
Fci Tallinn 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta 
05/07 22:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn U19
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Jk Poseidon
Kose 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Joker Raasiku
Parnu Linnameeskond 
05/07 18:00
FT 
 Raplamaa
Kuressaare 2 
04/07 17:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Jk Tulevik Viljandi 2 
04/07 16:00
FT 
 Jogeva Sk Noorus 96
Tartu Jk Welco 2 
02/07 01:45
FT 
 Fci Tallinn
Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Harju Jk Laagri
Paide Linnameeskond C 
02/07 01:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk 2
Jk Poseidon 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tulevik Viljandi 2
Flora Tallinn U19 
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Pohja Sakala 1
02/07 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Maardu Linnameeskond 2 
29/06 00:30
FT 
 Hell Hunt
Tallinna Jk Dunamo 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion 2
JK Sillamae Kalev 
28/06 19:00
FT 
1 Pohja Sakala
Kuressaare 2 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond C
Parnu Linnameeskond 
28/06 18:00
FT 
 Jk Poseidon
Jk Piraaja Tallinn 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Helios Tartu
Tartu Jk Welco 2 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Fci Tallinn 
27/06 16:00
FT 
 Raplamaa
Viimsi Mrjk 2 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Maardu Linnameeskond 2
Jk Trans Narva 2 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Viimsi Mrjk 
06/07 00:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Tabasalu Charma 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Jk Tallinna Kalev 2 
05/07 21:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju 2 
05/07 21:00
FT 
1 Paide Linnameeskond 2
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
03/07 00:30
FT 
 Jk Welco Elekter
Voru Jk 
03/07 00:30
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Viimsi Mrjk 
03/07 00:30
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev 2
Nomme Jk Kalju 2 
02/07 23:30
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond 2
Keila Jk 
02/07 22:30
FT 
 Rakvere Flora
Laanemaa Haapsalu 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Voru Jk 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Tabasalu Charma
Jk Welco Elekter 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Rakvere Flora 
28/06 21:00
FT 
2 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Jk Tallinna Kalev 2 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju 2
Paide Linnameeskond 2 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Keila Jk
Nomme Jk Kalju 2 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Paide Linnameeskond 2 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev 2
Tabasalu Charma 
05/07 00:30
FT 
 Tartu Jk Tammeka U19
Tallinna Jk Legion U19 1
30/06 22:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn U19
Tallinna Jk Legion U19 
30/06 22:00
FT 
1 Jk Nomme Kalju U19
Levadia Tallinn U19 
30/06 22:00
FT 
 Jk Nomme United U19
Raplamaa U19 
04/07 21:00
 
 Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva 
04/07 18:15
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Womens
Jk Tallinna Kalev Womens 
28/06 19:00
FT 
 Lootos Polva Womens
Flora Tallinn Womens 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Saku Sporting Womens
Nomme Jk Kalju Womens 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Suure Jaani United Womens
Jk Tallinna Kalev Womens 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Tammeka Tartu Womens
Jk Parnu Womens