Live3s Logo

Football England Live Scores - Live Football England Results

03/04 20:00
 
 Barnsley U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
31/03 20:00
 
 Cardiff City U23
Burnley U23 
31/03 20:00
 
 Colchester United U23
Hull City U23 
31/03 20:00
 
 Ipswich U23
Sheffield United U23 
30/03 20:00
 
 Bristol City U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
30/03 20:00
 
 Coventry U23
Leeds United U23 
30/03 20:00
 
 Crystal Palace U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
30/03 23:00
 
 Concord Rangers
Halesowen Town 
30/03 23:00
 
 Notts County
Harrogate Town 
29/03 23:00
 
 Concord Rangers
Oxford City 
29/03 22:00
 
 Durham Wildcats Womens
Sheffield United Womens 
29/03 22:00
 
 Lewes Womens
Aston Villa Womens 
29/03 22:00
 
 Durham Wildcats Womens
Coventry Womens 
29/03 22:00
 
 Blackburn Rovers Womens
Leicester City Womens 
29/03 22:00
 
 Charlton Athletic Womens
Crystal Palace Womens 
29/03 22:00
 
 Sheffield United Womens
London City Lionesses Womens 
29/03 22:00
 
 Aston Villa Womens
London Bees Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Manchester United Womens
Manchester City Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Everton Cd Womens
Birmingham Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Brighton Ha Womens
Bristol Academy Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Reading Womens
Liverpool Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Tottenham Hotspur Womens
Chelsea Fc Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 West Ham United Womens
Arsenal Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Chichester City Womens
Keynsham Town Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Crawley Wasps Womens
Milton Keynes Dons Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Watford Womens
Gillingham Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Yeovil Town Womens
Portsmouth Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Plymouth Argyle Womens
Oxford United Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Burnley Womens
Stoke City Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Sunderland Womens
Derby County Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 West Bromwich Wfc Womens
Fylde Lfc Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Huddersfield Town Womens
Middlesbrough Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Hull City Womens
Nottingham Forest Womens 
29/03 21:00
 
 Sheffield Womens
Loughborough Foxes Womens 
28/03 23:00
 
 AFC Telford United
Hereford 
28/03 23:00
 
 Alfreton Town
Altrincham 
28/03 23:00
 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Gateshead 
28/03 23:00
 
 Chester FC
Kettering Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Darlington
Curzon Ashton 
28/03 23:00
 
 Gloucester City
Kidderminster 
28/03 23:00
 
 Kings Lynn
Brackley Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Leamington
Boston United 
28/03 23:00
 
 Southport FC
Farsley Celtic 
28/03 23:00
 
 Spennymoor Town
Guiseley 
28/03 23:00
 
 York City
Blyth Spartans 
28/03 23:00
 
 Ashton United
Basford Utd 
28/03 23:00
 
 Grantham Town
Witton Albion 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hyde United
Atherton Collieries 
28/03 23:00
 
 Lancaster City
Buxton FC 
28/03 23:00
 
 Matlock Town
Fc United Of Manchester 
28/03 23:00
 
 Mickleover Sports
Bamber Bridge 
28/03 23:00
 
 Nantwich Town
Morpeth Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Radcliffe Borough
Stafford Rangers 
28/03 23:00
 
 Scarborough
Gainsborough Trinity 
28/03 23:00
 
 Warrington Town AFC
South Shields 
28/03 23:00
 
 Whitby Town
Stalybridge Celtic 
28/03 23:00
 
 Bury
Ipswich 
28/03 23:00
 
 Accrington Stanley
Coventry 
28/03 23:00
 
 Southend United
Sunderland 
28/03 23:00
 
 Tranmere Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons 
28/03 23:00
 
 Fleetwood Town
Bolton Wanderers 
28/03 23:00
 
 Lincoln City
AFC Wimbledon 
28/03 23:00
 
 Rotherham United
Gillingham 
28/03 23:00
 
 Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers 
28/03 23:00
 
 Peterborough United
Blackpool 
28/03 23:00
 
 Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers 
28/03 23:00
 
 Bristol Rovers
Rochdale 
28/03 23:00
 
 Oxford United
Portsmouth 
28/03 23:00
 
 Exeter City
Bradford AFC 
28/03 23:00
 
 Port Vale
Crewe Alexandra 
28/03 23:00
 
 Colchester United
Mansfield Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town 
28/03 23:00
 
 Northampton Town
Oldham Athletic 
28/03 23:00
 
 Salford City
Newport County 
28/03 23:00
 
 Macclesfield Town
Carlisle 
28/03 23:00
 
 Grimsby Town
Plymouth Argyle 
28/03 23:00
 
 Crawley Town
Cambridge United 
28/03 23:00
 
 Walsall
Swindon 
28/03 23:00
 
 Leyton Orient
Morecambe 
28/03 23:00
 
 Stevenage Borough
Scunthorpe United