Live3s Logo

Football England Live Scores - Live Football England Results

27/09 03:00
FT 
 Burnley
Southampton 
27/09 00:30
FT 
 West Bromwich
Chelsea 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Everton 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Brighton
Manchester United 
26/09 23:30
FT 
 Southampton U23
West Ham United U23 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Arsenal U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Chelsea U23 
26/09 02:00
FT 
1 Manchester United U23
Liverpool U23 1
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Reading U23 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Norwich City U23
Crystal Palace U23 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Newcastle U23 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Rotherham United 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Derby County
Blackburn Rovers 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough 
26/09 22:00
FT 
1 Preston North End
Stoke City 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Cardiff City
Reading 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Millwall
Brentford 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Coventry 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Swansea City 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Watford
Luton Town 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Blackpool 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Peterborough United 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Rochdale 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Swindon
Burton Albion 
26/09 22:00
FT 
1 Accrington Stanley
Oxford United 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Hull City 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Newport County 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Stevenage Borough 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Port Vale
Harrogate Town 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Crawley Town 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Carlisle 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Exeter City 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Southend United
Morecambe 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Barrow
Colchester United 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Salford City
Forest Green Rovers 
25/09 02:45
FT 
 Manchester City
Bournemouth 
25/09 02:45
FT 
 Lincoln City
Liverpool 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Aston Villa 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Chelsea
Barnsley 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Leicester City
Arsenal 
24/09 02:45
FT 
1 Morecambe
Newcastle United 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Everton 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Stoke City
Gillingham 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Millwall
Burnley 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Brighton 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Fulham
Sheffield Wednesday 
23/09 03:15
FT 
 Luton Town
Manchester United 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Cray Valley Paper Mills
Burgess Hill Town 
24/09 02:45
AET 
 Highworth Town
Melksham Town 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Bideford Afc 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Wingate Finchley
Folkestone 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Worcester City
Stafford Rangers 
24/09 02:45
FT 
 Cray Wanderers
Fisher Athletic 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Skelmersdale United
Bootle 
23/09 02:45
FT 
1 City Of Liverpool
Morpeth Town 
23/09 02:45
AET 
 Grantham Town
Rushall Olympic 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1],
23/09 02:45
FT 
2 Harlow Town
Waltham Abbey 
23/09 02:45
AET 
 Hastings United
Chesham United 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-5],
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Hednesford Town
Long Eaton Utd 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Leek Town
Mickleover Sports 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Leiston
Biggleswade Town 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Margate
Hayes&Yeading 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Marske United
Trafford 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Mossley
Ramsbottom United 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
Loughborough Dynamo 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Potters Bar Town
East Thurrock United 
23/09 02:45
FT 
1 Quorn
Matlock Town 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Radcliffe Borough
Workington 1
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Stalybridge Celtic
Bishop Auckland 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Stamford AFC
AFC Sudbury 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic U23
Hull City U23 
23/09 02:45
 
 Notts County
Harrogate Town 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Wolves U21