Live3s Logo

Football Egypt Live Scores - Live Football Egypt Results

04/04 00:00
 
 El Zamalek
Smouha SC 
04/04 00:00
 
 Al Ahly
El Terasanah 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Pyramids 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
EL Masry 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Misr Elmaqasah 
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Masr 
15/02 23:00
FT 
1 Ittihad Alexandria
Aswan 
15/02 20:00
FT 
 Abo Qair Semads
Haras El Hedoud 
29/03 23:00
 
 El Gounah
Masr 
29/03 23:00
 
 EL Masry
Misr Elmaqasah 
29/03 23:00
 
 Haras El Hedoud
El Ismaily 
26/03 23:00
 
 Al Ahly
El Gounah 
26/03 23:00
 
 Arab Contractors
El Zamalek 
26/03 23:00
 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Smouha SC 
26/03 23:00
 
 Masr
EL Masry 
26/03 23:00
 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Wadi Degla SC 
26/03 23:00
 
 Pyramids
El Entag Al Harby 
26/03 23:00
 
 Tanta
El Ismaily 
25/03 23:00
 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Haras El Hedoud 
25/03 23:00
 
 Enppi
Aswan 
23/03 23:00
 
 El Ismaily
Ittihad Alexandria 
23/03 23:00
 
 El Zamalek
Enppi 
23/03 23:00
 
 Aswan
Pyramids 
23/03 23:00
 
 El Gounah
Arab Contractors 
23/03 23:00
 
 EL Masry
Al Ahly 
23/03 23:00
 
 El Entag Al Harby
Talaea Ei Gaish 
23/03 23:00
 
 Haras El Hedoud
Misr Elmaqasah 
23/03 23:00
 
 Smouha SC
Tanta 
23/03 23:00
 
 Wadi Degla SC
Masr 
22/03 20:30
 
 Al Ahly
Aswan 
22/03 20:30
 
 Ittihad Alexandria
EL Masry 
22/03 20:30
 
 Arab Contractors
El Entag Al Harby 
22/03 20:30
 
 El Ismaily
Wadi Degla SC 
22/03 20:30
 
 Masr
El Zamalek 
22/03 20:30
 
 Misr Elmaqasah
El Gounah 
21/03 01:30
 
 Pyramids
Talaea Ei Gaish 
20/03 23:00
 
 Enppi
Smouha SC 
20/03 20:30
 
 Tanta
Haras El Hedoud 
20/03 02:00
 
 El Entag Al Harby
Aswan 
20/03 01:30
 
 El Zamalek
Misr Elmaqasah 
19/03 23:00
 
 EL Masry
El Ismaily 
19/03 01:30
 
 El Entag Al Harby
Al Ahly 
18/03 23:00
 
 El Gounah
Ittihad Alexandria 
17/03 20:30
 
 Aswan
Masr 
17/03 02:00
 
 Al Ahly
El Ismaily 
17/03 02:00
 
 Arab Contractors
Haras El Hedoud 
17/03 02:00
 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Gounah 
17/03 02:00
 
 Enppi
Wadi Degla SC 
17/03 02:00
 
 Masr
Ittihad Alexandria 
17/03 02:00
 
 Pyramids
EL Masry 
17/03 02:00
 
 Smouha SC
El Zamalek 
17/03 02:00
 
 Tanta
Misr Elmaqasah 
17/03 01:30
 
 Pyramids
Tanta 
16/03 23:00
 
 Smouha SC
Arab Contractors 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Tanta
Wadi Degla SC 
12/03 01:30
FT 
1 Al Ahly
Smouha SC 1
11/03 23:00
FT 
 Enppi
Pyramids 
10/03 23:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Talaea Ei Gaish 
09/03 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
El Gounah 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Enppi 
25/02 02:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Zamalek 
15/02 02:15
FT 
 Al Ahly
EL Masry 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Pyramids 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Biyala Sc
El Mansurah 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Alaab Damanhour 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Olympic Al Qanal
Petrojet 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Al Zarka
Al Nasr Cairo 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Serameka 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Alaab Damanhour
El Hammam 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 El Mansurah
Dekernes 
24/02 21:00
FT 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
Coca Cola 
20/02 20:30
FT 
 Biyala Sc
Abo Qair Semads 
18/02 20:50
FT 
 El Hammam
Pharco 
18/02 20:30
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Dekernes 
18/02 20:30
FT 
 Maleyet El Zayiat
Alaab Damanhour 
18/02 20:30
FT 
 Petrojet
Al Nasr Cairo 
17/02 20:30
FT 
 Olympic Al Qanal
El Dakhleya 
17/02 20:30
FT 
 Montakhab El Suweis
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
17/02 20:30
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
11/02 20:30
FT 
 Abo Qair Semads
Baladiyet El Mahallah