Live3s Logo

Football Denmark Live Scores - Live Football Denmark Results

05/04 20:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Fremad Amager 
05/04 19:45
FT 
 Naestved
Vendsyssel 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Fremad Amager 
08/03 20:45
FT 
 Naestved
Nykobing Falster 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Vejle 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Viborg 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Vendsyssel 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Kolding IF 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Vejle
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Roskilde 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Skive IK 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Fredericia 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Naestved 
29/02 01:00
FT 
 Viborg
Hvidovre IF 
29/03 20:00
 
 Vejle U19
Silkeborg If U19 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Aarhus Agf U19
Midtjylland U19 
07/03 19:30
FT 
 Sonderjyske U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U19
Odense Bk U19 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk U19
Odense Bk U19 
29/02 20:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Sonderjyske U19 
29/02 19:30
FT 
1 Vejle U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Randers Fc U19
Midtjylland U19 
28/03 20:00
 
 Vejle Reserve
Nordsjaelland Reserve 
26/03 21:00
 
 Viborg Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
25/03 20:00
 
 Randers
Odense Bk Reserve 
23/03 21:00
 
 Lyngby Reserve
Nordsjaelland Reserve 
23/03 20:00
 
 Brondby Reserve
Vejle Reserve 
23/03 20:00
 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
23/03 20:00
 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Hobro Reserve 
16/03 21:00
 
 Randers
Esbjerg Fb Reserve 
16/03 20:00
 
 Lyngby Reserve
Vejle Reserve 
16/03 20:00
 
 Horsens Reserve
Silkeborg If Reserve 
16/03 20:00
 
 Hobro Reserve
Viborg Reserve 
16/03 20:00
 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Aarhus Agf Reserve 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Sonderjyske Reserve 
09/03 20:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
09/03 20:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Hobro Reserve 
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Brondby Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
25/02 22:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
21/03 19:00
 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
HIK 
21/03 19:00
 
 Fa 2000
B93 Copenhagen 
21/03 19:00
 
 Bronshoj
BK Frem 
21/03 19:00
 
 Skovshoved
B 73 Slagelse 
21/03 19:00
 
 Avarta
Hillerod Fodbold 
21/03 19:00
 
 Holbaek
Vanlose If 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Avarta
B93 Copenhagen 1
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Holbaek
B 73 Slagelse 
07/03 20:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Skovshoved 
07/03 20:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
Hillerod Fodbold 
07/03 19:00
FT 
 HIK
BK Frem 
07/03 02:00
FT 
1 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Bronshoj 1
21/03 19:00
 
 Vsk Arhus
Middelfart 
21/03 19:00
 
 Brabrand IF
Dalum 
21/03 19:00
 
 Jammerbugt
Vejgaard Bk 
21/03 19:00
 
 Naesby BK
Sydvest 
21/03 19:00
 
 Thisted
Ringkobing 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Sydvest 
08/03 20:00
FT 
 Thisted
Middelfart 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Vejgaard Bk 1
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Dalum
Aarhus Fremad 
07/03 21:00
FT 
 Naesby BK
Ringkobing 
07/03 20:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Jammerbugt 
10/03 02:00
FT 
1 Silkeborg IF
Aarhus AGF 1
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Randers
Midtjylland 
09/03 01:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Brondby 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Horsens 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Lyngby 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Odense BK 
08/03 19:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Esbjerg FB 
03/03 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Sonderjyske 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aalborg BK 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Brondby
Lyngby 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Silkeborg IF 
01/03 19:00
FT 
 Horsens
Randers 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Nordsjaelland 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Hobro I.K. 
06/03 03:00
AET 
 Horsens
Silkeborg IF 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [8-7],
06/03 00:45
FT 
 Randers
Sonderjyske 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Kobenhavn 
04/03 01:30
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Aarhus AGF