Live3s Logo

Football Denmark Live Scores - Live Football Denmark Results

29/09 01:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Lyngby 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Vejle
Kobenhavn 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Brondby
Horsens 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Odense BK 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Aalborg BK 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Randers 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Horsens 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 Vejle
Sonderjyske 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Randers
Aarhus AGF 1
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Brondby 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Nordsjaelland 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Midtjylland
Lyngby 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Vejle 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Kobenhavn 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Brondby
Nordsjaelland 
13/09 20:00
FT 
1 Horsens
Randers 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Aalborg BK 1
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Randers 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Silkeborg If Reserve 
21/09 19:00
FT 
 Brondby Reserve
Odense Bk Reserve 
14/09 19:30
 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
14/09 19:00
FT 
1 Horsens Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Silkeborg IF 1
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Viborg 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Fremad Amager 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Elite 3000 Helsingor 1
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Kolding IF 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Hobro I.K. 1
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Fredericia 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Hvidovre IF 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Viborg
Skive IK 
19/09 19:30
FT 
1 Silkeborg IF
Esbjerg FB 
19/09 19:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Vendsyssel 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Fremad Amager 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Viborg
Kolding IF 
17/09 00:30
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Skive IK 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Hobro I.K. 
16/09 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Kolding IF 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel 
12/09 20:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Esbjerg FB 
27/09 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Nordsjaelland Womens 1
27/09 20:00
FT 
1 Kolding Bk Womens
Aalborg Bk Womens 
13/09 19:55
FT 
1 Thisted Fc Womens
Brondby Womens 
27/09 19:00
FT 
 Thisted
Aarhus Fremad 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Brabrand IF 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
BK Frem 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Naesby BK 1
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Holbaek 
26/09 19:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Jammerbugt 
20/09 20:00
FT 
 Naesby BK
Sydvest 1
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Thisted
B93 Copenhagen 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Holstebro Bk 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad
Vsk Arhus 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Middelfart 
19/09 20:00
FT 
1 Jammerbugt
Dalum 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Brabrand IF 
27/09 19:00
 
 AB Kobenhavn
HIK 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Bronshoj 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
Ab Tarnby 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Fa 2000
B 73 Slagelse 
26/09 00:55
FT 
 Roskilde
Hillerod Fodbold 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Naestved
Kfum Roskilde 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
Roskilde 
19/09 21:00
FT 
1 Bronshoj
Fa 2000 
19/09 20:00
FT 
1 Ab Tarnby
Nykobing Falster 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
AB Kobenhavn 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Naestved
HIK 
13/09 19:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Naestved 
26/09 01:00
 
 Marienlyst
Hedensted BK 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Herning Kfum 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Horsens Freja
Marienlyst 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Djursland 
15/09 23:30
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Oks 
24/09 01:00
FT 
1 Fa 2000
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
24/09 00:30
 
 Boldklubben Af 1893 Womens
Damso Womens 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum U21
Skovlunde U21 1
16/09 23:00
 
 Damso Womens
Nordsjaelland Womens