Live3s Logo

Football Czech Live Scores - Live Football Czech Results

08/07 02:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav 
05/07 02:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
28/06 22:30
FT 
1 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Opava
Marila Pribram 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mfk Karvina 
28/06 20:30
FT 
 Teplice
Zlin 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Synot Slovacko 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Mlada Boleslav 
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Viktoria Plzen 
24/06 23:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 
24/06 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Banik Ostrava 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Zlin
Marila Pribram 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Teplice 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Opava 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Baumit Jablonec 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Budejovice 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Bohemians 1905 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Slavia Praha 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec 
20/06 21:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc 
20/06 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Mfk Karvina 
20/06 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
Opava 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Baumit Jablonec 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Mlada Boleslav 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Opava
Budejovice 1
14/06 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Zlin 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Sparta Praha 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Teplice
Marila Pribram 1
06/07 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Vitkovice 
05/07 23:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Fk Banik Sokolov 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Prostejov 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Brno 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Dukla Praha 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Usti nad Labem 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Pardubice 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Fotbal Trinec 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Hradec Kralove 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Brno
Viktoria Zizkov 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Slavoj Vysehrad 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Lisen 
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Fotbal Trinec 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Chrudim 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 1
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Prostejov 1
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Slavoj Vysehrad 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Brno 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Usti nad Labem 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Vitkovice 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Fk Banik Sokolov 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Hradec Kralove 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Dukla Praha 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
21/06 23:00
FT 
1 Brno
Chrudim 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Viktoria Zizkov 
21/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Lisen 
19/06 23:00
Postp. 
 Fotbal Trinec
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
19/06 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Brno 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vysehrad 
18/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Fk Banik Sokolov 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Pardubice 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Usti nad Labem 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Prostejov 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Brno
Vysocina Jihlava 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Fotbal Trinec 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Hradec Kralove 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Lisen 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Chrudim 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Vitkovice 
02/07 02:15
FT 
1 Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha 
18/06 02:15
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen 
17/06 23:15
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 1