Live3s Logo

Football Cyprus Live Scores - Live Football Cyprus Results

22/03 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
21/03 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
E.N.Paralimni 
21/03 23:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Pafos 
09/03 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia 
08/03 00:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas 
03/03 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol FC 
29/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Pafos 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
24/02 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Pafos
APOEL Nicosia 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Doxa Katokopias 1
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Nea Salamis 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Pafos 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia 
12/02 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
Apollon Limassol FC 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopias 
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Pafos
AEL Limassol 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
E.N.Paralimni 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
06/02 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
04/02 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 
03/02 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
02/02 22:00
 
 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Pafos 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
25/01 21:00
FT 
 Pafos
Olympiakos Nicosia 
07/03 00:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Ermis Aradippou 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Alki Oroklini 
29/02 21:00
 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Othellos Athienou 
16/02 21:00
FT 
2 Omonia Aradippou
AE Zakakiou 
15/02 21:00
 
 Agia Napa
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Anagenisis Dherina 
15/02 00:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Othellos Athienou 
08/02 21:00
FT 
3 Othellos Athienou
Agia Napa 
08/02 21:00
 
 Alki Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou 1
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Omonia Psevda 
08/02 00:00
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Asil Lysi 1
01/02 21:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Othellos Athienou 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Akritas Chloraka 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Othellos Athienou 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Alki Oroklini 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Ermis Aradippou 
25/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Psevda 
27/02 01:00
AET 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon Limassol FC 
90min [2-0], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-1],
26/02 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
20/02 01:00
FT 
1 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 
20/02 01:00
AET 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1],
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
19/02 22:30
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Nea Salamis 
13/02 00:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
05/02 20:30
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Digenis Morphou 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Olympiakos Nicosia 1
29/01 22:30
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEP Paphos 
29/01 22:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Achnas 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca