Live3s Logo

Football Croatia Live Scores - Live Football Croatia Results

04/04 00:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Zapresic 
10/03 01:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
09/03 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
08/03 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Varteks Varazdin 
07/03 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
05/03 02:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hnk Gorica 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
ZNK Osijek 
04/03 02:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 
04/03 00:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
29/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
29/02 02:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Istra 1961 
29/02 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Varteks Varazdin 
27/02 23:30
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
24/02 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Zapresic 
23/02 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
ZNK Osijek 1
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Hnk Gorica 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Rijeka 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 2
16/02 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 1
15/02 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Varteks Varazdin 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 1
09/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
09/02 00:30
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
08/02 22:00
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Zapresic 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Varteks Varazdin 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
ZNK Osijek 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hajduk Split 
02/02 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
01/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
01/02 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Istra 1961 
19/12 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
16/12 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 1
15/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
15/12 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Varteks Varazdin 
14/12 01:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
08/12 00:30
FT 
 Zapresic
Hajduk Split 
07/12 22:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
03/04 22:30
 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia Zmijavci 
03/04 22:30
 
 Radnik Sesvete
Kustosija 
03/04 22:30
 
 Medjimurje
Bijelo Brdo 
03/04 22:30
 
 Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
03/04 22:30
 
 Orijent Rijeka
Dubrava Zagreb 
03/04 22:30
 
 Solin
HNK Sibenik 
03/04 22:30
 
 Rudes
Hajduk Split Ii 
20/03 22:30
 
 Dugopolje
Rudes 
20/03 22:30
 
 Kustosija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
20/03 22:30
 
 HNK Sibenik
Radnik Sesvete 
20/03 22:30
 
 Bijelo Brdo
Solin 
20/03 22:30
 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Orijent Rijeka 
20/03 22:30
 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Cibalia 
20/03 22:30
 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Medjimurje 
07/03 01:00
FT 
1 Medjimurje
Solin 1
01/03 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Croatia Zmijavci 
01/03 22:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Kustosija 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Medjimurje 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
21/02 22:00
FT 
1 Dubrava Zagreb
Cibalia 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Bijelo Brdo 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
HNK Sibenik 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Solin 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Zmijavci 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Cibalia
Radnik Sesvete 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Kustosija 
07/03 18:00
 
 Varazdin U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Zagreb Locomotive U19
Inter Zapresic U19 
29/02 21:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Istra 1961 U19 
29/02 19:00
FT 
 Rudes U19
Rijeka U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Inter Zapresic U19
Varazdin U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo U19
Zagreb Locomotive U19 
23/02 18:00
 
 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Rudes U19