Live3s Logo

Football Brazil Live Scores - Live Football Brazil Results

25/09 02:00
 
 Ponte Preta Womens
Kindermann Womens 
24/09 07:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Mg Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
24/09 05:00
FT 
 Iranduba Am Womens
Corinthians Womens 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Minas Icesp Df Womens
Sao Jose Dos Campos Womens 1
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo/sp Womens
Audax Sp Womens 
14/09 06:00
FT 
1 Santos Womens
Minas Icesp Df Womens 
14/09 02:00
FT 
 Flamengo Womens
Cruzeiro Mg Womens 
14/09 02:00
FT 
 Kindermann Womens
Sao Paulo/sp Womens 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Kindermann Womens
Audax Sp Womens 
25/09 01:55
 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Boavista Rj Youth 
24/09 21:00
 
 Nova Iguacu U20
Botafogo Rj U20 
23/09 21:00
FT 
1 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Macae U20 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Madureira Youth
Flamengo Rj U20 
23/09 21:00
 
 Portuguesa Rj U20
America Rj U20 
17/09 02:00
FT 
1 Friburguense Rj U20
Botafogo Rj U20 
17/09 02:00
 
 Resende Rj U20
Cabofriense U20 1
24/09 08:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Corinthians 
21/09 07:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Fluminense 
21/09 05:15
FT 
 Botafogo
Santos 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Vasco da Gama 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Gremio
Palmeiras 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Atletico-MG 
20/09 06:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Internacional RS 
20/09 06:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Ceara 
17/09 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Bahia 
14/09 07:30
FT 
 Botafogo
Vasco da Gama 
14/09 06:45
FT 
1 Palmeiras
Sport Recife 1
14/09 05:00
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Bragantino SP 
14/09 05:00
FT 
1 Bahia
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
14/09 05:00
FT 
 Ceara
Flamengo 
14/09 05:00
FT 
1 Goias
Internacional RS 
14/09 03:00
FT 
1 Fluminense
Corinthians 
14/09 03:00
FT 
1 Gremio
Fortaleza 1
13/09 06:00
FT 
 Santos
Sao Paulo 
13/09 03:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Coritiba (PR) 1
11/09 08:00
FT 
1 Vasco da Gama
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
11/09 06:15
FT 
1 Bahia
Gremio 1
11/09 06:15
FT 
2 Corinthians
Palmeiras 
11/09 06:15
FT 
 Internacional RS
Ceara 
10/09 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Flamengo 
10/09 08:30
FT 
 Santos
Atletico-MG 1
10/09 06:15
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Bragantino SP 
10/09 05:00
FT 
1 Goias
Coritiba (PR) 1
10/09 05:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Sport Recife 
24/09 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Botafogo 
24/09 08:30
FT 
 Ceara
Brusque 
23/09 08:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Ponte Preta 
23/09 06:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Juventude Rs 
18/09 06:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Vasco da Gama 
18/09 03:00
FT 
 Juventude Rs
CRB (AL) 
17/09 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
17/09 08:30
FT 
 Brusque
Ceara 
17/09 06:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
America Mineiro 
24/09 04:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Sao Caetano (SP) 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bento
Sao Bernardo 1
16/09 08:30
 
 Sao Bento
Taubate 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [8-7],
13/09 21:00
 
 Sao Bernardo
Juventus Sp 1
90min [0-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [6-5],
12/09 02:00
 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Monte Azul Sp 
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
23/09 07:00
 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Cuiaba (MT) 
22/09 07:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Avai
Sampaio Correa (MA) 
20/09 08:00
 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Oeste FC 
20/09 08:00
FT 
1 CSA Alagoas AL
Cruzeiro 
20/09 06:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
20/09 03:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Figueirense (SC) 
19/09 08:30
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
Chapecoense 
19/09 06:15
FT 
 Confianca Se
Guarani 
17/09 06:15
FT 
 CSA Alagoas AL
Cuiaba (MT) 
16/09 06:15
FT 
1 Confianca Se
Avai 
15/09 07:00
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Vitoria Salvador BA 
15/09 07:00
FT 
 Parana
CRB (AL) 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Oeste FC
CSA Alagoas AL 
13/09 06:00
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
Botafogo Sp 
13/09 03:30
FT 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Guarani
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
12/09 08:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Vitoria Salvador BA 
12/09 06:15
FT 
 Avai
Ponte Preta 
10/09 06:15
 
 Parana
America Mineiro 
14/09 03:00
FT 
 Brusque
Chapecoense 
10/09 08:30
FT 
 Chapecoense
Brusque