Live3s Logo

Football Belgium Live Scores - Live Football Belgium Results

24/09 01:30
FT 
 Olympic Charleroi
Lierse Kempenzonen 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Ganshoren
Oudenaarde 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Royal Fc Liege
Waremme 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Raeren
Zelzate 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Gent Zeehaven
Vigor Wuitens Hamme 
12/09 02:30
FT 
1 KRC Mechelen
La Louviere Centre 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Rfc Meux
Kfc De Kempen 
06/09 02:00
FT 
 KRC Mechelen
Kfc Lille 
06/09 02:00
AET 
 Ksc City Pirates
Rc Lebbeke 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4],
06/09 02:00
FT 
 Gent Zeehaven
Saint Josse 1
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Lommel Sk U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
22/09 02:00
 
1 Kv Mechelen U21
Gent U21 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
22/09 01:55
 
 Westerlo U21
Kv Oostende U21 1
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
As Eupen U21 
22/09 01:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
St Gilloise U21 
15/09 02:00
 
 St Gilloise U21
Lommel Sk U21 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Kv Mechelen U21 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Westerlo U21 
15/09 01:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 1
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Lierse U21
Royal Antwerp U21 1
01/09 01:30
 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 
01/09 01:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
31/08 23:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U21
As Eupen U21 
26/08 01:00
 
 Lommel Sk U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
25/08 02:00
 
 St Gilloise U21
Westerlo U21 
25/08 01:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Gent U21 
25/08 01:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Genk U21 
18/08 02:00
FT 
1 Lierse U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
18/08 01:30
FT 
 Gent U21
Red Star Waasland Beveren U21 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Sint Truidense VV 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
AS Eupen 
21/09 00:15
FT 
 Genk
KV Mechelen 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Kortrijk 
20/09 19:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Club Brugge 
20/09 02:45
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Gent 
19/09 22:15
FT 
 Oostende
Oud Heverlee 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
KFCO wilrijk 
15/09 02:45
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Genk 2
14/09 02:45
FT 
 Kortrijk
Mouscron Peruwelz 2
14/09 00:15
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Sint Truidense VV
Royal Antwerp 1
13/09 19:30
FT 
 Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge 
13/09 02:45
FT 
 Club Brugge
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
13/09 00:30
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Standard Liege 1
12/09 22:15
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Oostende 
12/09 02:45
FT 
 AS Eupen
Gent 1
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Gent
KV Mechelen 
31/08 00:15
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp 1
30/08 22:00
FT 
 KFCO wilrijk
Standard Liege 
30/08 19:30
FT 
 Genk
Club Brugge 
30/08 02:45
FT 
 Mouscron Peruwelz
Zulte-Waregem 
30/08 00:30
FT 
1 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Oud Heverlee 
30/08 00:30
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk 
29/08 22:15
FT 
1 AS Eupen
Sint Truidense VV 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Oostende
Anderlecht 
25/08 02:45
FT 
1 Sint Truidense VV
Oostende 1
24/08 00:15
FT 
 Anderlecht
Mouscron Peruwelz 1
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Club Brugge
KFCO wilrijk 
23/08 19:30
FT 
1 Standard Liege
Genk 
23/08 02:45
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Gent 
23/08 00:30
FT 
 Oud Heverlee
Sporting Charleroi 1
23/08 00:30
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Cercle Brugge 
22/08 22:15
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Red Star Waasland-Beveren 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Kortrijk
AS Eupen 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege 
17/08 00:15
FT 
 Anderlecht
Sint Truidense VV 1
21/09 02:00
Postp. 
 Westerlo
Kmsk Deinze 
20/09 02:45
FT 
 St Gilloise
Rfc Seraing 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Molenbeek
KVSK Lommel 
14/09 02:00
FT 
 Rfc Seraing
Westerlo 
13/09 02:45
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
12/09 02:00
FT 
1 KVSK Lommel
Lierse 
30/08 22:00
 
 St Gilloise
Westerlo 1
30/08 02:45
FT 
 Lierse
Jeunesse Molenbeek 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 Rfc Seraing
Kmsk Deinze 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 KVSK Lommel
Rfc Seraing 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Westerlo
Lierse 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Kmsk Deinze
St Gilloise 1