Live3s Logo

Football Austria Live Scores - Live Football Austria Results

27/09 23:00
FT 
 LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC 
27/09 20:30
FT 
 Austria Wien
Trenkwalder Admira 
27/09 20:30
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz 1
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
WSG Wattens 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 SV Ried
Red Bull Salzburg 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 St.Polten
Rapid Wien 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
SV Ried 
20/09 20:30
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
St.Polten 
20/09 20:30
FT 
1 TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC 
19/09 23:00
FT 
1 Red Bull Salzburg
Rheindorf Altach 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 WSG Wattens
LASK Linz 
13/09 23:00
FT 
1 Wolfsberger AC
Red Bull Salzburg 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 St.Polten
Sturm Graz 
27/09 16:30
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
FAC Team Fur Wien 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Dornbirn 
26/09 20:00
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Juniors OO 
26/09 02:25
FT 
 Grazer AK
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
26/09 00:30
FT 
1 Kapfenberg Superfund
Blau Weiss Linz 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Lafnitz 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien Youth 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck 
20/09 16:30
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Lustenau 1
20/09 02:30
FT 
 SV Horn
Liefering 
19/09 02:25
FT 
 Lafnitz
SKU Amstetten 
19/09 00:30
FT 
1 Wacker Innsbruck
FAC Team Fur Wien 
19/09 00:30
FT 
1 Rapid Vienna Youth
Juniors OO 2
19/09 00:30
FT 
1 Austria Wien Youth
Grazer AK 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Dornbirn
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Kapfenberg Superfund 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 St Margarethen
Deutschkreutz 
26/09 22:00
FT 
1 Asv Spratzern
Langenrohr 
26/09 22:00
 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Sc Mannsworth 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Sv Rader Nais Tobelbad
Su Rebenland 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Donau Linz
Union St.florian 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Sc Stadtwerke Bruck/mur 
26/09 00:55
FT 
 Sv Grieskirchen
Union Edelweiss 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Gleinstatten
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Union Weisskirchen
Wallern 1
20/09 16:30
FT 
1 Grossklein
Tus Rein 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Horitschon
St Margarethen 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Egg
Admira Dornbirn 
19/09 21:30
FT 
1 ATUS Ferach
Sv Kraig 1
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Ask Elektra 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Sv Ruden
Sk Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
Vst Volkermarkt 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Wildon
Esv Hitthaller St Michael 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Union Edelweiss
Askoe Oedt 1
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
Waf Brigittenau 
16/09 01:30
FT 
 Sv Leithaprodersdorf
SC Pinkafeld 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Wallern
Sportunion Sankt Martin 
16/09 01:00
 
1 Sv Lebring
Sk Furstenfeld 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Ilz
Sv Frauental 
16/09 01:00
 
 Usv Mettersdorf
Sv Wildon 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Weinland Gamlitz
Sc Liezen 
15/09 23:30
FT 
1 Esv Hitthaller St Michael
Tus Heiligenkreuz 
26/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Team Wiener Linien 
26/09 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Fcm Traiskirchen 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Andelsbuch
Team Wiener Linien 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Fcm Traiskirchen
Wiener Viktoria 
19/09 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
SC Wiener Neustadt 
16/09 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
SC Mannsdorf 
16/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Wels 1
26/09 01:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Vocklamarkt 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 SC Weiz
Sc Gleisdorf 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Sv Spittal
Atsv Stadl Paura 
26/09 01:00
FT 
1 Wsc Hertha Wels
Sv Ried 2 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
SC Kalsdorf 
20/09 00:00
FT 
1 Atsv Stadl Paura
Sturm Graz Amateur 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Sv Ried 2
Union Gurten 
19/09 01:00
FT 
1 SV Allerheiligen
SC Kalsdorf 
19/09 01:00
 
1 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Wsc Hertha Wels 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Sc Gleisdorf
Sv Spittal 
19/09 01:00
FT 
 Vocklamarkt
Wolfsberger Ac Amateur 
19/09 01:00
FT 
1 Wels
SC Weiz 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Vocklamarkt
SC Weiz 
16/09 01:00
FT 
1 Deutschlandsberger Sc
Tus Bad Gleichenberg 
23/09 01:30
FT 
 SC Weiz
Ask Elektra 1
17/09 01:00
FT 
1 Union Gurten
Rheindorf Altach