Live3s Logo

Football Australia Live Scores - Live Football Australia Results

27/09 15:45
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast Knights 
27/09 14:30
FT 
 Gold Coast United
Eastern Suburbs 
27/09 14:10
FT 
 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Peninsula Power 
27/09 14:00
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Roar Am 
26/09 15:30
FT 
 Brisbane City SC
Brisbane Strikers 1
26/09 15:15
FT 
 Capalaba
Redlands United FC 
23/09 17:45
FT 
 Gold Coast United
Peninsula Power 
20/09 15:15
FT 
 Capalaba
Brisbane Roar Am 1
20/09 14:00
FT 
 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Moreton Bay United 
19/09 17:15
FT 
1 Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Peninsula Power
Brisbane City SC 
19/09 16:30
FT 
 Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United 
19/09 16:00
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Redlands United FC 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Brisbane City SC 
13/09 15:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Sunshine Coast Wanderers 
13/09 13:30
FT 
 Moreton Bay United
Queensland Lions SC 
12/09 17:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs
Capalaba 
27/09 13:00
 
 Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
27/09 12:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
26/09 17:00
 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Sydney FC U21 
26/09 14:10
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Manly United 
25/09 17:30
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney United 
20/09 16:30
FT 
 Sydney FC U21
Rockdale City Suns 
20/09 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
Marconi Stallions 
20/09 12:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney Olympic 
18/09 17:30
 
 Manly United
Blacktown City Demons 
18/09 17:00
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
13/09 13:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
13/09 13:00
FT 
 Sydney United
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
27/09 11:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
27/09 10:30
FT 
 Wollongong Wolves U20
Western Sydney Wanderers U20 
26/09 15:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic U20
North Shore Mariners U20 
26/09 12:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions U20
Manly United U20 
25/09 15:30
FT 
 Blacktown City U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Blacktown Spartans U20 
20/09 11:00
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Marconi Stallions U20 
13/09 12:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Wollongong Wolves U20 
13/09 11:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
26/09 18:30
FT 
 Hellenic Ac
University Azzurri 
25/09 19:00
FT 
 Port Darwin
Mindil Aces 
19/09 18:30
FT 
 Casuarina
Port Darwin 
26/09 17:40
FT 
 Adelaide Hills
Seaford Rangers 
26/09 13:30
FT 
 White City Woodville
Adelaide Vipers 
26/09 13:30
 
 Adelaide Victory
Sturt Lions 
26/09 13:30
 
1 Adelaide Panthers
Western Strikers SC 
26/09 13:30
 
 Fulham United
Playford City Patriots 
25/09 18:45
FT 
 West Torrens Birkalla
West Adelaide 
26/09 15:00
FT 
 The Gap Bpl
St George Willawong 
26/09 14:30
FT 
1 Launceston City
Glenorchy Knights 
26/09 12:30
FT 
 Hobart Zebras
Riverside Olympic 
26/09 12:15
FT 
 Devonport City
Kingborough Lions 
26/09 12:00
FT 
 South Hobart
Hobart Olympia Warriors 
19/09 14:30
FT 
 Launceston City
South Hobart 
19/09 14:30
FT 
 Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough Lions 1
19/09 12:15
FT 
 Devonport City
Riverside Olympic 
26/09 13:30
FT 
 Adelaide United U21
Adelaide Blue Eagles 
26/09 13:30
FT 
 Adelaide City
Modbury Jets 
26/09 13:30
FT 
 Cumberland United
Adelaide Olympic 
26/09 13:30
FT 
 North Eastern Metrostars
Croydon Kings 
26/09 13:30
FT 
 Para Hills Knights
Campbelltown City SC 
26/09 13:30
FT 
 Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders SC 
19/09 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Blue Eagles 
19/09 15:30
FT 
 Adelaide United U21
Para Hills Knights 
19/09 13:30
 
 Campbelltown City SC
Adelaide Comets 
19/09 13:30
FT 
1 Modbury Jets
Cumberland United 1
19/09 13:00
FT 
 Croydon Kings
Adelaide City 
18/09 18:45
FT 
 Adelaide Raiders SC
North Eastern Metrostars 
12/09 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Modbury Jets 
26/09 11:15
FT 
 Adelaide Comets Reserve
Adelaide Raiders Reserve 
26/09 09:30
FT 
 West Torrens Birkalla 2
West Adelaide Reserve 
20/09 11:15
FT 
 Modbury Jets Reserve
Cumberland United Reserve 
25/09 18:40
 
 Adelaide City Womens
Salisbury Inter Womens 
25/09 16:30
 
1 West Adelaide Womens
Metropolis United Womens 
19/09 11:30
 
 Gungahlin United
Cooma Tigers 
13/09 13:45
 
 Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic 
13/09 11:30
 
 Woden Valley
Monaro Panthers 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20 
15/09 20:00
 
 Floreat Athena U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 
15/09 20:00
 
1 Perth Glory Am
Rockingham City U20 
15/09 20:00
 
 Inglewood United U20
Perth Sc U20