Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Live Scores - Live Football Argentina Results

04/04 04:00
 
 Defensores Unidos
Club Atletico Colegiales 
04/04 04:00
 
 Talleres Rem De Escalada
Argentino de Quilmes 
04/04 04:00
 
 UAI Urquiza
Acassuso 
04/04 04:00
 
 CA Fenix Pilar
Villa San Carlos 
04/04 04:00
 
 Almirante Brown
Comunicaciones BsAs 
04/04 04:00
 
 Sacachispas
Ca San Miguel 
04/04 04:00
 
 Tristan Suarez
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
04/04 04:00
 
 Deportivo Armenio
Los Andes 
04/04 04:00
 
 San Telmo
Flandria 
28/03 04:00
 
 Club Atletico Colegiales
San Telmo 
28/03 04:00
 
 Flandria
Deportivo Armenio 
28/03 04:00
 
 Los Andes
Tristan Suarez 
28/03 04:00
 
 Justo Jose De Urquiza
Sacachispas 
28/03 04:00
 
 Ca San Miguel
Almirante Brown 
28/03 04:00
 
 Comunicaciones BsAs
CA Fenix Pilar 
28/03 04:00
 
 Villa San Carlos
UAI Urquiza 
28/03 04:00
 
 Acassuso
Talleres Rem De Escalada 
28/03 04:00
 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Defensores Unidos 
04/04 04:00
 
 Ca Atlas
Deportivo Muniz 
04/04 04:00
 
 Yupanqui
Argentino De Rosario 
04/04 04:00
 
 Puerto Nuevo
Ca Lugano 
04/04 04:00
 
 Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester 
04/04 04:00
 
 Cdys Juventud Unida
Liniers 
04/04 04:00
 
 Centro Espanol
Sportivo Barracas 
04/04 04:00
 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Claypole 
28/03 04:00
 
 Deportivo Muniz
Defensores De Cambaceres 
28/03 04:00
 
 Claypole
Centro Espanol 
28/03 04:00
 
 Sportivo Barracas
Cdys Juventud Unida 
28/03 04:00
 
 Liniers
Deportivo Paraguayo 
28/03 04:00
 
 Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo 
28/03 04:00
 
 Ca Lugano
Yupanqui 
28/03 04:00
 
 Argentino De Rosario
Ca Atlas 
04/04 02:30
 
 Argentino De Merlo
Canuelas 
04/04 02:30
 
 Leandro N Alem
Deportivo Espanol 
04/04 02:30
 
 El Porvenir
Ituzaingo 
04/04 02:30
 
 General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas 
04/04 02:30
 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Excursionistas 
04/04 02:30
 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Real Pilar 
04/04 02:30
 
 Berazategui
San Martin Burzaco 
04/04 02:30
 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Club Lujan 
04/04 02:30
 
 Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo 
29/03 05:00
 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Temperley 
29/03 05:00
 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
29/03 05:00
 
 Barracas Central
Deportivo Moron 
29/03 05:00
 
 Belgrano
Atletico Atlanta 
29/03 05:00
 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Independiente Rivadavia 
29/03 05:00
 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Nueva Chicago 
29/03 05:00
 
 Guillermo Brown
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
29/03 05:00
 
 San Martin San Juan
Ca Platense 
29/03 05:00
 
 All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy 
29/03 05:00
 
 Atletico Rafaela
Santa Marina Tandil 
29/03 05:00
 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Villa Dalmine 
29/03 05:00
 
 Chacarita Juniors
Sarmiento Junin 
29/03 05:00
 
 Defensores de Belgrano
San Martin Tucuman 
29/03 05:00
 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Riestra 
29/03 05:00
 
 Quilmes
Instituto 
29/03 05:00
 
 Tigre
Almagro 
25/03 02:35
 
 Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano 
24/03 08:10
 
 San Martin Tucuman
Tigre 
24/03 03:00
 
 Sarmiento Junin
Deportivo Riestra 
24/03 03:00
 
 Villa Dalmine
Chacarita Juniors 
24/03 02:35
 
 Atletico Atlanta
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
23/03 04:00
 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Atletico Rafaela 
23/03 03:00
 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Belgrano 
23/03 03:00
 
 Ca Platense
Estudiantes de Caseros 
23/03 03:00
 
 Almagro
CA Brown Adrogue 
23/03 02:10
 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Nueva Chicago 
22/03 07:30
 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Quilmes 
22/03 07:00
 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown 
22/03 04:00
 
 Barracas Central
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
22/03 03:00
 
 Temperley
San Martin San Juan 
22/03 03:00
 
 All Boys
Gimnasia Mendoza 
21/03 07:10
 
 Deportivo Moron
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
23/03 07:00
 
 Racing Club
Rosario Central 
23/03 00:15
 
 Estudiantes
Lanus 
22/03 07:00
 
 Talleres Cordoba
River Plate 
22/03 02:30
 
 Colon
Defensa Y Justicia 
21/03 08:10
 
 Atletico Tucuman
CA Huracan 
22/03 04:45
 
 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia LP 
22/03 00:15
 
 Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi