Live3s Logo

Slovakia U19 Livescore - Slovakia U19 Live Scores & Results

23/02 17:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Msk Zilina U19 
22/02 18:10
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Trencin U19 
10/12 20:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Senica U19 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Senica U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Poprad U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Trencin U19 
07/12 17:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Senica U19 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Trencin U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Senica U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 1
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Msk Zilina U19 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
23/11 18:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
23/11 17:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava U19
Karlova Ves U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Nitra U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Poprad U19
Msk Zilina U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Senica U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Senica U19 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Poprad U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Nitra U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
12/10 16:00
 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
02/10 20:00
 
 Msk Zilina U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
18/09 20:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Poprad U19 1
24/08 17:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
24/08 17:00
FT 
 Poprad U19
Trencin U19 
15/06 17:00
 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
15/06 17:00
FT 
 Nitra U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
15/06 17:00
 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
14/06 21:00
 
 Senica U19
Msk Zilina U19 
12/06 22:00
FT 
 Tatran Presov U19
Poprad U19 
08/06 20:00
 
 Trencin U19
Tatran Presov U19 
08/06 17:00
 
 Msk Zilina U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
08/06 16:55
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
01/06 20:15
 
 Trencin U19
Poprad U19 
01/06 17:00
FT 
 Tatran Presov U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
01/06 17:00
 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Senica U19 
31/05 18:00
 
 Nitra U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
30/05 17:00
 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
29/05 20:00
 
 Poprad U19
Senica U19 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Trencin U19 1
15/05 21:30
 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
15/05 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Tatran Presov U19 
15/05 21:30
 
 Poprad U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
15/05 21:30
 
 Senica U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
08/05 22:00
 
 Msk Zilina U19
Tatran Presov U19