Live3s Logo

Slovakia 2. Liga Livescore - Slovakia 2. Liga Live Scores & Results

05/07 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Mfk Skalica 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Poprad
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
19/06 22:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
14/06 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Poprad 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Sport Podbrezova 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Stk 1914 Samorin 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Poprad 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Mfk Skalica 
28/03 23:00
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
SKM Puchov 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Mfk Skalica 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
KFC Komarno 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Poprad
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
22/03 23:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Slavoj Trebisov 
08/03 21:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Partizan Bardejov 
08/03 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Poprad 
07/03 21:30
FT 
 SKM Puchov
KFC Komarno 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Skalica 
24/11 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Sport Podbrezova 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
MFK Kosice 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Partizan Bardejov 1
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Slovan Bratislava B 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Poprad
Sport Podbrezova 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
SKM Puchov 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Ruzomberok B 
03/11 20:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Artmedia Petrzalka 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
KFC Komarno 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Poprad 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Sport Podbrezova 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Mfk Skalica 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
MFK Kosice 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Skalica 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
KFC Komarno 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Poprad 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Sport Podbrezova 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Slavoj Trebisov 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Slovan Bratislava B 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Partizan Bardejov 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Msk Zilina B 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Stk 1914 Samorin 1
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
SKM Puchov 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Poprad
Ruzomberok B 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
KFC Komarno 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Poprad 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Mfk Skalica 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Partizan Bardejov 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Slavoj Trebisov 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 MFK Kosice
SKM Puchov 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Artmedia Petrzalka 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Poprad
Msk Zilina B 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Ruzomberok B 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Stk 1914 Samorin