Live3s Logo

Serbia Prva Liga Livescore - Serbia Prva Liga Live Scores & Results

18/10 21:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Sloga Kraljevo 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Graficar Beograd 1
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Loznica
Radnicki Pirot 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Kolubara 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Trajal Krusevac 
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sloga Kraljevo
Buducnost Dobanovci 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Zeleznicar Pancevo 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Borac Cacak 
10/10 21:00
 
 Radnicki Pirot
Zemun 
10/10 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Zarkovo 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1
06/10 00:00
FT 
1 Trajal Krusevac
Sloga Kraljevo 1
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Zeleznicar Pancevo 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Graficar Beograd 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Radnicki Pirot 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Loznica
Sloga Kraljevo 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Trajal Krusevac 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad 
19/09 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Vranje
Buducnost Dobanovci 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Sloga Kraljevo
Zemun 1
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Zeleznicar Pancevo
Kolubara 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Borac Cacak 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Zarkovo 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Buducnost Dobanovci 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Jagodina 1
11/09 22:30
 
 Radnicki Pirot
Dinamo Vranje 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Kolubara 
06/09 22:30
FT 
1 Sloga Kraljevo
Zarkovo 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Trajal Krusevac 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Zeleznicar Pancevo
Zemun 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Sloga Kraljevo 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 Kolubara
Trajal Krusevac 1
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Loznica
Buducnost Dobanovci 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Graficar Beograd 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 
24/08 23:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Loznica 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Zemun 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Kolubara 1
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Radnicki Pirot 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Borac Cacak 1
22/08 22:55
FT 
1 Sloga Kraljevo
Kabel Novi Sad 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Zeleznicar Pancevo
Zarkovo 
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Sloga Kraljevo 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Loznica
Kolubara 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Graficar Beograd
Dinamo Vranje 1
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Zemun
Trajal Krusevac 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Zeleznicar Pancevo 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Jagodina 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Trajal Krusevac 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Kolubara 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Buducnost Dobanovci 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Graficar 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Novi Pazar 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Zemun 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki Pirot 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Kabel Novi Sad