Live3s Logo

Serbia Cup Livescore - Serbia Cup Live Scores & Results

04/06 02:00
AET 
 Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4],
03/06 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrade 
03/06 21:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Radnicki Nis 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Indjija
Crvena Zvezda 
11/03 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 
24/10 00:00
AET 
 Mladost Lucani
Karadjordje Topola 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Mladost Lucani win
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Sindjelic Belgrad 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Cukaricki 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Proleter Novi Sad 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Radnik Surdulica 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Backa Backa Palanka 
10/10 21:00
 
 Trepca
Crvena Zvezda 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica 
09/10 21:00
AET 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Teleoptik 
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-8], Teleoptik win
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Radnik Surdulica 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Zarkovo 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
25/09 21:30
AET 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Karadjordje Topola 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Karadjordje Topola win
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Belgrade 
16/05 02:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade 
15/05 23:30
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Crvena Zvezda 
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Nis 
16/04 23:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani 
14/03 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Radnik Surdulica 
14/03 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina 
13/03 22:30
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade 
13/03 21:00
 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 1
21/11 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Karadjordje Topola 
14/11 21:00
AET 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Radnik Surdulica win
24/10 23:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
FK Napredak Krusevac 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Mladost Lucani 
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Sindjelic Belgrad 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Partizan Belgrade 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Nis 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
17/10 20:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Vranje
Crvena Zvezda 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Borac Cacak 
27/09 00:00
AET 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Buducnost Dobanovci 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Buducnost Dobanovci win
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
Zemun 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Pirot 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Backi Jarak
Cukaricki 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Rad Beograd 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Novi Pazar 
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lucani 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Mladost Lucani win
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Partizan Belgrade 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Trajal
Radnicki Pirot 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Temnic 
12/09 22:00
FT 
1 Mladost Backi Jarak
Csk Pivara Celarevo 
24/05 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Lucani 1
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki 
09/05 23:30
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac 
19/04 00:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Partizan Belgrade 
18/04 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani 
14/03 23:59
FT 
 Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani 
14/03 23:59
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki