Live3s Logo

Serbia Livescore - Serbia Live Scores & Results

27/10 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnik Surdulica 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Cukaricki 
26/10 04:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Javor Ivanjica 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
25/10 23:00
FT 
1 Macva Sabac
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
FK Rad Beograd 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Indjija 
25/10 21:00
FT 
1 Zlatibor
Vojvodina 
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda 1
17/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Zlatibor 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Rad Beograd 
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 Cukaricki
Proleter Novi Sad 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Novi Pazar 
17/10 00:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Indjija 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Karadjordje Topola 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Radnik Surdulica 
04/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Partizan Belgrade 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Vojvodina 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Cukaricki 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
Vojvodina 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Crvena Zvezda 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Macva Sabac 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Beograd 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Spartak Subotica 
26/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
21/09 23:30
 
 Macva Sabac
Karadjordje Topola 
21/09 03:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Partizan Belgrade 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Indjija 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Proleter Novi Sad 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Mladost Lucani 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina 
14/09 00:00
FT 
1 Proleter Novi Sad
Macva Sabac 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Zlatibor 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Rad Beograd 1
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Radnicki Nis 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Novi Pazar 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Indjija 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda 
31/08 03:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Karadjordje Topola 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Spartak Subotica 
31/08 00:45
FT 
 Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade 1
30/08 01:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica