Live3s Logo

Serbia Livescore - Serbia Live Scores & Results

01/06 01:30
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Vozdovac Beograd 1
31/05 23:30
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Javor Ivanjica 
31/05 01:35
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis 1
30/05 23:40
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Lucani 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 
30/05 01:30
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Crvena Zvezda 
29/05 23:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Cukaricki 
29/05 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Spartak Subotica 
15/03 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac 
15/03 01:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Rad Beograd 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Cukaricki 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Macva Sabac 1
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Indjija 
14/03 22:30
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
14/03 20:30
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Radnik Surdulica 
08/03 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Nis 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Crvena Zvezda 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor Ivanjica 1
07/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Karadjordje Topola 1
07/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Proleter Novi Sad 
07/03 01:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Spartak Subotica 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Belgrade 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Macva Sabac 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Napredak Krusevac 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Indjija 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Spartak Subotica 
01/03 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad Beograd 
01/03 21:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Vojvodina 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Karadjordje Topola 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Proleter Novi Sad 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnicki Nis 
27/02 01:00
FT 
1 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnik Surdulica 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
26/02 21:00
FT 
1 Indjija
Crvena Zvezda 
26/02 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 
23/02 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina 1
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Partizan Belgrade 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Indjija 
22/02 23:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Lucani 
22/02 00:30
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Nis 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Rad Beograd 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Proleter Novi Sad 1
15/02 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Javor Ivanjica 
15/02 23:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
15/02 21:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda 
15/02 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Karadjordje Topola 
15/12 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki 
15/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrade 
14/12 21:00
FT 
1 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnicki Nis 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Vojvodina