Live3s Logo

Scotland FA Cup Livescore - Scotland FA Cup Live Scores & Results

09/02 22:00
FT 
 Clyde
Celtic 
09/02 20:00
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow
Hibernian 
09/02 03:20
FT 
 Falkirk
Hearts 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Kilmarnock 
08/02 23:00
FT 
1 Ayr Utd
St. Johnstone 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Motherwell 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Livingston 
08/02 20:30
FT 
 Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Dundee United 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Falkirk
Arbroath 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Dundee United
Hibernian 
19/01 03:20
FT 
 Dundee
Motherwell 
19/01 01:30
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Celtic 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Dumbarton 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Inverness C.T. 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Falkirk 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Ross County 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg Rose
Clyde 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 East Kilbride
Bsc Glasgow 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Hamilton
Edinburgh City 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Hearts
Airdrie United 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Kilmarnock
Queens Park 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Livingston
Raith Rovers 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Greenock Morton 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Stranraer 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Brora Rangers
Greenock Morton 
28/11 03:45
FT 
 Arbroath
Auchinleck Talbot 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Dunfermline 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Elgin City
Alloa Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Peterhead 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Clyde 
23/11 23:00
FT 
1 Bonnyrigg Rose
Montrose 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Airdrie United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Queen of the South
Queens Park 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Brora Rangers 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Formartine United
East Kilbride 
23/11 22:55
FT 
 East Fife
Bsc Glasgow 
23/11 21:45
FT 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Arbroath 
23/11 03:05
FT 
 Linlithgow Rose
Falkirk 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Bsc Glasgow
Lochee United 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Gala Fairydean
Formartine United 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Brechin City
Annan Athletic 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Fort William
Albion Rovers 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Stirling University
Linlithgow Rose 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Strathspey Thistle 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Lochee United
Bsc Glasgow 1
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Brechin City 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Formartine United
Gala Fairydean 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Elgin City
Berwick Rangers 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Rothes
Inverurie Loco Works 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 East Kilbride
Gretna 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Fort William 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Spartans
Queens Park 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Clachnacuddin
Brora Rangers 
19/10 21:30
 
 Auchinleck Talbot
Cove Rangers 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Banks Odee 
19/10 02:05
FT 
 Bonnyrigg Rose
Buckie Thistle 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Clachnacuddin
Nairn County