Live3s Logo

Romania Liga 3 Livescore - Romania Liga 3 Live Scores & Results

29/11 20:00
 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Pucioasa 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Balotesti
Voluntari B 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Ariesu Turda 1
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Acs Viitorul Selimbar 
29/11 20:00
FT 
1 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Fcm Alexandria
Sr Brasov 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 SC Bacau
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 
29/11 20:00
FT 
1 Unirea Bascov
Csm Flacara Moreni 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Acs Vedita Colonesti Ms
Acs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Acs Viitorul Selimbar
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
Fcm Alexandria 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Comuna Recea 
22/11 20:00
FT 
1 Becicherecu Mic
Cetate Deva 1
22/11 20:00
FT 
1 Cluj Ii
Metalurgistul Cugir 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Blejoi
Cs Sporting Rosiori 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Balotesti 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Css Slatina
Unirea Bascov 
22/11 20:00
 
1 Voluntari B
Cs Universitatea Craiova B 1
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Acs Somuz Falticeni 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 National Sebis
Acso Filiasi 1
22/11 20:00
 
 Sr Brasov
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Unirea Alba Iulia 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Afumati
Afc Metalul Buzau 
15/11 20:05
 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Csm Flacara Moreni 
15/11 20:00
 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Fcm Alexandria 
15/11 20:00
 
 Ariesu Turda
Unirea Dej 1
15/11 20:00
FT 
1 Balotesti
Css Slatina 1
15/11 20:00
 
 Cetate Deva
Crisul Chisineu Cris 
15/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj
Unirea Alba Iulia 
15/11 20:00
FT 
 SC Bacau
ACS Foresta Suceava 
15/11 20:00
FT 
2 Voluntari B
Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 
15/11 20:00
FT 
1 Inainte Modelu
Tunari 
15/11 20:00
FT 
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Zalau 
15/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Bascov
Acs Vedita Colonesti Ms 1
15/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Unirea Alba Iulia 
15/11 20:00
FT 
 Soimii Lipova
ACS Poli Timisoara 2
08/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Cetate Deva 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Galati
SC Bacau 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Afc Metalul Buzau
Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Avantul Reghin
Metalurgistul Cugir 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Ariesu Turda 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Crisul Chisineu Cris
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Tunari
Medgidia 
08/11 20:00
 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Voluntari B 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Csm Focsani
Otelul Galati 
08/11 20:00
 
 Pascani
Acs Somuz Falticeni 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Cs Faurei 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Husana Husi 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii
Acso Filiasi 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Cs Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Sr Brasov
Cs Sporting Rosiori 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Zalau
Luceafarul Oradea B 
01/11 20:00
 
 Cluj Ii
Unirea Dej 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Css Slatina 
01/11 20:00
 
 Unirea Bascov
Pucioasa 
01/11 20:00
FT 
1 Balotesti
Cs Blejoi