Live3s Logo

Romania Division A Livescore - Romania Division A Live Scores & Results

27/10 03:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Hermannstadt 
26/10 03:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
CFR Cluj 
26/10 00:45
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Scm Argesul Pitesti 1
25/10 02:45
FT 
 Sepsi
Dinamo Bucuresti 
25/10 00:30
FT 
1 Astra Ploiesti
Politehnica Iasi 1
24/10 19:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Chindia Targoviste 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Clinceni 
23/10 23:00
FT 
1 Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Steaua Bucuresti 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Viitorul Constanta 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
18/10 23:45
FT 
 Hermannstadt
UTA Arad 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Botosani 1
17/10 21:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi 
17/10 19:00
FT 
1 Chindia Targoviste
Gaz Metan Medias 
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Astra Ploiesti 
06/10 02:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Clinceni 
05/10 02:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt 
04/10 18:30
FT 
1 Botosani
Chindia Targoviste 1
04/10 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti 2
03/10 23:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Cs Voluntari 
03/10 20:30
FT 
 Sepsi
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
03/10 02:05
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Politehnica Iasi 1
29/09 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
UTA Arad 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Botosani 
28/09 02:45
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti 1
28/09 00:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Chindia Targoviste 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Astra Ploiesti 
26/09 19:45
FT 
 Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Universitatea Craiova 
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Sepsi 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti 
21/09 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
20/09 23:45
FT 
 UTA Arad
Politehnica Iasi 
20/09 21:30
FT 
 Botosani
Clinceni 
20/09 02:45
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Cs Voluntari 
19/09 23:45
FT 
 Sepsi
Viitorul Constanta 
19/09 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Hermannstadt 
15/09 02:00
FT 
1 Viitorul Constanta
Universitatea Craiova 
14/09 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Hermannstadt 
14/09 00:00
FT 
1 Astra Ploiesti
Sepsi 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti 
12/09 23:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias 
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste 
12/09 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani 1
11/09 23:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
UTA Arad 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Dinamo Bucuresti 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanta 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Astra Ploiesti 
30/08 20:30
FT 
1 Botosani
Politehnica Iasi 1
30/08 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Sepsi 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Clinceni 
29/08 02:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Cs Voluntari 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
24/08 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Gaz Metan Medias 
23/08 23:00
FT 
 Clinceni
CFR Cluj 
23/08 21:00
 
 Politehnica Iasi
Chindia Targoviste 
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti