Live3s Logo

Romania Division A Livescore - Romania Division A Live Scores & Results

11/04 02:30
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Clinceni 
11/04 02:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Politehnica Iasi 
11/04 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
11/04 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
11/04 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova 
11/04 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Botosani 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Politehnica Iasi 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Viitorul Constanta 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Clinceni 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
CFR Cluj 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Astra Ploiesti 
17/03 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
15/03 02:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Botosani 
14/03 23:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias 
14/03 02:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Politehnica Iasi 
14/03 02:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Clinceni 
10/03 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj 1
10/03 00:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Hermannstadt 
09/03 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova 
08/03 23:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
08/03 03:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti 
07/03 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Viitorul Constanta 
07/03 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Botosani 
03/03 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Astra Ploiesti 
03/03 00:00
FT 
1 Hermannstadt
Chindia Targoviste 1
02/03 01:15
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias 
01/03 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti 
29/02 23:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Cs Voluntari 
29/02 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Clinceni 
29/02 00:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Politehnica Iasi 
25/02 02:00
FT 
 Botosani
Politehnica Iasi 
24/02 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj 
23/02 22:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti 
23/02 22:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Clinceni 
23/02 22:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe 
23/02 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste 
22/02 20:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Hermannstadt 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Astra Ploiesti 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti 1
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Botosani 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Universitatea Craiova 
15/02 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanta 
14/02 23:30
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Cs Voluntari 
11/02 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Clinceni 
10/02 23:30
FT 
 Botosani
Hermannstadt 
10/02 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Universitatea Craiova 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti 1
09/02 20:30
FT 
 Sepsi Osk Sfantul Gheorghe
Politehnica Iasi 
09/02 02:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Chindia Targoviste 
07/02 02:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti