Live3s Logo

Portugal Cup Livescore - Portugal Cup Live Scores & Results

17/01 04:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Carnegie 
16/01 04:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Famalicao 
15/01 05:15
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
15/01 02:00
FT 
 Porto
Varzim 
20/12 05:45
FT 
1 Famalicao
CD Mafra 
20/12 03:15
FT 
 Porto
Santa Clara 
19/12 04:45
FT 
 Benfica
Sporting Braga 
19/12 02:45
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sp Espinho 
18/12 22:15
FT 
 Sertanense
Kane Rush 
18/12 04:30
FT 
 Marinhense
Rio Ave 
18/12 01:45
AET 
 Varzim
Anadia 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
17/12 22:15
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Chaves 
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Chaves
Belenenses 
25/11 01:30
FT 
 Porto
Vitoria Setubal 1
24/11 23:30
FT 
 Rio Ave
Alverca 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sanjoanense 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Anadia
Beira Mar 
24/11 04:45
FT 
1 Vizela
Benfica 
24/11 02:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Gil Vicente 
24/11 00:45
FT 
 Famalicao
Academica Coimbra 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Feirense 
23/11 23:00
AET 
 Sp Espinho
Arouca 2
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Sp Espinho win
23/11 22:00
AET 
3 Sertanense
SC Farense 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Sertanense win
23/11 04:45
FT 
 Varzim
Loris 1
23/11 01:15
FT 
1 Leixoes
Santa Clara 
21/10 02:45
FT 
 Leixoes
Scpraiense 1
21/10 00:00
AET 
 Beira Mar
Maritimo 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Beira Mar win
20/10 23:00
AET 
 Chaves
Boavista 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1], Chaves win
20/10 22:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Santa Clara 
20/10 22:00
AET 
 Lusitania Lourosa
Famalicao 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Famalicao win
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Varzim
GD Estoril-Praia 
20/10 22:00
AET 
 CD Mafra
Fafe 1
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], CD Mafra win
20/10 22:00
FT 
1 Marinhense
Fatima 
20/10 22:00
AET 
 GD Vitoria Sernache
Sertanense 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Sertanense win
20/10 22:00
AET 
 Loures
Benf.C.Branco 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Loures win
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Pedras Salgadas
Agueda 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Vizela 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Arouca
Merelinense 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Olimpico Montijo
Anadia 2
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Aguias Do Moradal
Vitoria Setubal 
20/10 03:45
FT 
 Leca
Sporting Braga 
20/10 01:45
FT 
 Sc Coimbroes
Porto 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Portimonense 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Aves 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Feirense
Desportivo de Tondela 1
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Gil Vicente 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Fabril Barreiro
Moreirense 1
19/10 22:00
AET 
 Louletano
Pacos Ferreira 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Pacos Ferreira win
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Pevidem Sc
Belenenses 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Amora
Sanjoanense 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Sp Espinho
Vilafranquense 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Real Sport 
19/10 03:30
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Benfica 
18/10 03:45
FT 
 Alverca
Sporting Lisbon 
28/09 22:30
AET 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Fafe 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Fafe win
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Berco Sc
Feirense 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Rabo Peixe
Academico Viseu 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Rabo Peixe
Olimpico Montijo 
09/09 01:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Fabril Barreiro 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Sp. Ideal