Live3s Logo

Poland Cup Livescore - Poland Cup Live Scores & Results

02/09 22:00
FT 
 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Pogon Siedlce 
02/09 22:00
FT 
 Podhale Nowy
Pogon Szczecin 
26/08 02:30
FT 
 Sandecja
Rakow Czestochowa 
23/08 21:00
 
 LKS Nieciecza
Bytovia Bytow 
23/08 18:40
FT 
1 Gornik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia 
23/08 01:45
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Gks Jastrzebie 
22/08 22:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Lech Ii Poznan 1
22/08 20:30
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Miedz Legnica 
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
GKS Katowice 
22/08 01:30
 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elblag 
19/08 22:30
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Lechia Gdansk 
17/08 02:30
AET 
 LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-1],
16/08 23:30
AET 
 Chrobry Glogow
Cracovia Krakow 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
16/08 22:00
AET 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Warta Poznan 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-5],
16/08 02:30
FT 
 Odra Opole
Lech Poznan 
16/08 01:25
FT 
 Kszo Ostrowiec
Wisla Krakow 
16/08 01:00
FT 
1 GKS Tychy
Wisla Plock 
15/08 22:30
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Piast Gliwice 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Kp Calisia Kalisz
Korona Kielce 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Unia Skierniewice
Widzew lodz 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Unia Janikowo
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Podbeskidzie 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Krosno
Stal Mielec 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Sokol Ostroda 
15/08 02:30
FT 
 Belchatow
Legia Warszawa 
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Znicz Pruszkow 
14/08 02:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
13/08 22:00
FT 
 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Wigry Suwalki 
13/08 22:00
FT 
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Zaglebie Lubin 
13/08 22:00
FT 
1 Lechia Zielona Gora
Swit Skolwin 
09/08 22:30
FT 
 Skra Czestochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola 
08/08 19:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 
08/08 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Elana Torun 
25/07 02:00
AET 
 Cracovia Krakow
Lechia Gdansk 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2],
09/07 02:00
AET 
 Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
08/07 02:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warszawa 
28/05 02:10
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan 
27/05 02:10
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Legia Warszawa 1
12/03 01:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice 
11/03 01:00
AET 
 GKS Tychy
Cracovia Krakow 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2],
05/12 19:15
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Stal Mielec 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 GKS Tychy
LKS Lodz 
05/12 00:45
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin 1
04/12 19:15
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech Poznan 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Legia Warszawa 
04/12 00:45
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Piast Gliwice 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Legia Warszawa 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Piast Gliwice 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Rakow Czestochowa 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Odra Opole 
31/10 00:30
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Chelmianka Chelm
Lechia Gdansk 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Gornik Zabrze 
30/10 02:00
AET 
 Miedz Legnica
Gks Jastrzebie 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Miedz Legnica win
29/10 20:00
FT 
 GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski
Zaglebie Lubin 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
GKS Tychy 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Sandecja 1
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gornik Leczna 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Cwks Resovia Rzeszow
Lech Poznan 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
LKS Lodz