Live3s Logo

Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Livescore - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Live Scores & Results

29/03 23:00
 
 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Zha Buse U19
Arka Gdynia Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Lechia Gdansk Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Korona Kielce Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Pogon Szczecin Youth
Gornik Zabrze Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Slask Wroclaw Youth
Sms Lodz Youth 
29/03 23:00
 
 Wisla Krakow Youth
Nowy Hutnik Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Nowy Hutnik Youth
Zha Buse U19 
21/03 23:00
 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Lechia Gdansk Youth
Wisla Krakow Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Sms Lodz Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
21/03 23:00
 
 Cracovia Krakow Youth
Lech Poznan Youth 
30/10 21:00
 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Zha Buse U19 
30/10 21:00
 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Sms Lodz Youth 
30/10 19:00
 
 Gornik Zabrze Youth
Arka Gdynia Youth 
30/10 19:00
 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
Slask Wroclaw Youth 
27/09 22:00
 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
30/08 18:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
09/08 22:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Gornik Zabrze Youth 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
31/05 18:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
30/05 21:30
 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Korona Kielce Youth 
30/05 21:00
 
 Wisla Krakow Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 
14/05 18:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Gks Belchatow Youth 
12/04 17:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
10/04 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze Youth
Korona Kielce Youth 
27/03 20:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
14/03 22:30
FT 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 
11/11 21:30
 
 Cracovia Krakow Youth
Wisla Krakow Youth 
11/11 20:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Slask Wroclaw Youth 
11/11 18:30
 
 Ruch Chorzow Youth
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth 
10/11 22:00
 
 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Lech Poznan Youth 
10/11 20:30
 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
10/11 20:00
 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
10/11 19:00
 
 Gks Belchatow Youth
Gornik Zabrze Youth 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
24/10 17:00
FT 
1 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
19/10 17:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Ruch Chorzow Youth 
17/10 18:00
 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Wisla Krakow Youth 
14/10 19:00
 
 Arka Gdynia Youth
Motor Lublin Youth 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Gks Belchatow Youth 
19/09 17:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Wisla Krakow Youth 
08/09 18:00
FT 
1 Cracovia Krakow Youth
Ruch Chorzow Youth 
29/08 17:00
FT 
1 Gornik Zabrze Youth
Ruch Chorzow Youth 
22/08 18:15
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin Youth
Gornik Zabrze Youth 
21/08 17:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow Youth
Zaglebie Lubin Youth 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 1
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec Youth
Slask Wroclaw Youth 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow Youth
Lech Poznan Youth 
10/06 21:00
FT 
1 Slask Wroclaw Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 
10/06 21:00
FT 
1 Legia Warszawa Youth
Lech Poznan Youth 
06/06 23:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow Youth
Slask Wroclaw Youth 1
06/06 23:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Legia Warszawa Youth 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Odra Opole Youth
Pogon Szczecin Youth 
02/06 18:05
FT 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Korona Kielce Youth 1