Live3s Logo

Poland Livescore - Poland Live Scores & Results

22/09 00:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
20/09 23:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Warta Poznan 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia Krakow 
20/09 18:40
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Gornik Leczna 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszow 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
GKS Tychy 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Gks Jastrzebie 
19/09 23:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
LKS Lodz 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Sandecja
Odra Opole 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec 
19/09 18:40
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Rakow Czestochowa 
18/09 23:40
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Lubin 
13/09 23:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow 
13/09 18:40
Postp. 
 Gornik Leczna
Arka Gdynia 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan 
12/09 23:30
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Piast Gliwice 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Stal Mielec 
12/09 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa 
12/09 00:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Podbeskidzie 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Wisla Plock 
30/08 21:00
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Cracovia Krakow 
30/08 18:40
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Korona Kielce 
30/08 18:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
30/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Resovia Rzeszow 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Slask Wroclaw 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Belchatow 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Sandecja 
29/08 21:00
FT 
1 Lechia Gdansk
Rakow Czestochowa 
29/08 18:40
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Widzew lodz 
29/08 02:30
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Gornik Zabrze 
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Warta Poznan 
28/08 23:40
FT 
 Odra Opole
LKS Lodz 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Arka Gdynia 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Krakow 
23/08 23:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie 
23/08 21:00
FT 
1 Warta Poznan
Lechia Gdansk 
23/08 18:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Stal Mielec 
23/08 02:00
FT 
1 Rakow Czestochowa
Legia Warszawa 
22/08 23:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice 
22/08 21:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Gks Jastrzebie 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Sandecja 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Chrobry Glogow 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Radomiak Radom 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
25/07 23:40
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Odra Opole 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Belchatow 
25/07 23:40
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Olimpia Grudziadz