Live3s Logo

Poland Livescore - Poland Live Scores & Results

04/07 02:30
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia 
04/07 02:10
FT 
1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow 
04/07 00:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Wisla Krakow 
03/07 23:40
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja 
03/07 02:40
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Olimpia Grudziadz 2
03/07 00:10
FT 
 Belchatow
Podbeskidzie 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Wigry Suwalki 
02/07 02:40
FT 
 GKS Tychy
LKS Nieciecza 
01/07 23:40
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Miedz Legnica 
01/07 02:40
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Stal Mielec 
30/06 23:40
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Chrobry Glogow 
30/06 22:00
FT 
 Sandecja
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
30/06 21:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 
28/06 23:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan 
28/06 21:10
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
28/06 21:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk 
28/06 18:40
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Belchatow 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Krakow 
27/06 23:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom 1
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice 1
27/06 21:10
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Tychy 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
LKS Lodz 
27/06 18:40
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Warta Poznan 
27/06 02:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Korona Kielce 
27/06 02:20
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole 
27/06 00:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia 
26/06 21:55
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepolomice 
26/06 21:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Sandecja 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow 
25/06 02:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa 
25/06 02:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice 
24/06 02:30
FT 
1 LKS Lodz
Gornik Zabrze 
24/06 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin 1
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa 
21/06 23:40
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Sandecja 
21/06 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw 1
21/06 21:10
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Wigry Suwalki 1
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Stal Mielec 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
21/06 18:40
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie 1
21/06 18:30
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Krakow 1
20/06 23:40
FT 
1 Gks Jastrzebie
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
20/06 23:40
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan 1
20/06 21:10
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Olimpia Grudziadz 
20/06 21:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia 
20/06 18:40
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
LKS Nieciecza 
20/06 02:30
FT 
1 Gornik Zabrze
Korona Kielce 1
20/06 02:10
FT 
 Odra Opole
Chrobry Glogow 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
LKS Lodz 1
19/06 02:40
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
GKS Tychy 
19/06 00:10
FT 
1 Stal Mielec
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
18/06 02:40
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Miedz Legnica 
18/06 00:10
FT 
 Warta Poznan
LKS Nieciecza 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Radomiak Radom