Live3s Logo

Paraguay Primera Division Livescore - Paraguay Primera Division Live Scores & Results

01/11 05:15
 
 General Diaz
Sportivo Luqueno 
31/10 07:00
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
12 De Octubre 1
27/10 06:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno 
26/10 07:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sol De America 
26/10 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asuncion 
25/10 07:15
FT 
 Guay Leena
Olimpia Asuncion 2
25/10 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
24/10 06:30
 
 12 De Octubre
General Diaz 1
19/10 07:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo Luqueno 
19/10 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
18/10 07:15
FT 
1 Guay Leena
Libertad Asuncion 
18/10 05:00
 
 Sol De America
Guarani CA 1
17/10 07:15
 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
17/10 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
05/10 06:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
Libertad Asuncion 
05/10 04:30
FT 
1 Olimpia Asuncion
Guay Leena 
04/10 07:30
FT 
 12 De Octubre
General Diaz 
04/10 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
03/10 07:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno 
03/10 05:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Sol De America 1
28/09 07:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Guarani CA 1
28/09 05:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion 
27/09 07:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
27/09 07:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
27/09 07:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Olimpia Asuncion 1
26/09 06:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
12 De Octubre 
22/09 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
21/09 07:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
21/09 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Guay Leena 
20/09 07:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz 
19/09 07:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Sol De America 
16/09 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion 
14/09 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
13/09 08:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Libertad Asuncion 
13/09 05:30
FT 
1 Sol De America
Guarani CA 
12/09 07:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
12/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
12 De Octubre 
07/09 07:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Cerro Porteno 
07/09 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol De America 
06/09 08:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
06/09 05:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guay Leena 
05/09 07:30
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sportivo Luqueno 1
05/09 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
02/09 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
General Diaz 
01/09 07:00
 
 Sol De America
Libertad Asuncion 
01/09 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
31/08 05:30
 
 Cerro Porteno
Olimpia Asuncion 1
30/08 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
12 De Octubre 
30/08 04:30
 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Guarani CA 
28/08 07:00
 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
28/08 04:30
 
 General Diaz
Sol De America 
27/08 07:30
FT 
1 12 De Octubre
Olimpia Asuncion 
27/08 05:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Cerro Porteno 
26/08 07:00
 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
26/08 04:30
 
 Guarani CA
Nacional Asuncion 1
24/08 07:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Guay Leena 
24/08 04:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno
General Diaz 
23/08 07:00
 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
23/08 04:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
12 De Octubre