Live3s Logo

New Zealand Regional Leagues Livescore - New Zealand Regional Leagues Live Scores & Results

02/08 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Petone 
02/08 10:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Lower Hutt City 
01/08 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Miramar Rangers 1
01/08 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
North Wellington Afc 
25/07 11:00
FT 
1 Petone
Wellington Olympic 1
25/07 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Waterside Karori 
25/07 08:00
FT 
 Christchurch United
Nelson Suburbs 
24/07 15:00
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Western Suburbs 
18/07 10:40
FT 
 Nomads
Ferrymead Bays 
12/07 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Stop Out 1
11/07 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Napier City Rovers 
04/07 11:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Lower Hutt City 
28/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Wairarapa United 
27/06 11:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Waterside Karori 1
21/06 10:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Wellington Olympic 
20/06 10:30
FT 
1 Miramar Rangers
Lower Hutt City 
14/06 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
North Wellington Afc 
13/06 11:50
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
Napier City Rovers 
24/08 10:45
FT 
 Christchurch United
St Albans Shirley 
24/08 10:30
 
 Stop Out
Western Suburbs 
24/08 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
North Wellington Afc 
17/08 10:45
FT 
 St Albans Shirley
Selwyn United 
10/08 11:00
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Napier City Rovers 
10/08 10:45
FT 
 Christchurch United
Ferrymead Bays 
10/08 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Stop Out 1
07/08 14:30
 
 Wellington Olympic
Wairarapa United 
03/08 10:45
FT 
 St Albans Shirley
Twenty 11 
28/07 10:00
 
1 Napier City Rovers
Miramar Rangers 1
28/07 10:00
 
 Western Suburbs
Wairarapa United 
27/07 10:25
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Wellington Olympic 
20/07 13:45
 
 Wellington Olympic
Stop Out 
20/07 13:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
North Wellington Afc 
20/07 10:30
 
 Miramar Rangers
Waterside Karori 1
20/07 10:30
 
1 Wellington United
Wairarapa United 
13/07 13:45
 
 Wellington Olympic
Lower Hutt City 
13/07 10:45
FT 
 Selwyn United
Christchurch United 
13/07 10:45
FT 
 St Albans Shirley
Ferrymead Bays 
13/07 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Miramar Rangers 
13/07 10:30
 
 Stop Out
Wairarapa United 
13/07 10:30
 
 Waterside Karori
Western Suburbs 
30/06 10:00
FT 
 Western Suburbs
North Wellington Afc 
29/06 13:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Stop Out 2
29/06 11:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Napier City Rovers 
29/06 10:45
 
 Coastal Spirit
Nomads 
29/06 10:30
 
 Wellington United
Waterside Karori 
22/06 13:45
 
 Wellington Olympic
Western Suburbs 
22/06 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Selwyn United 
22/06 10:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Wellington United 1
22/06 08:00
FT 
1 Western Mpl
Nelson Suburbs 
15/06 10:45
 
 Nomads
Twenty 11 
13/06 15:30
FT 
 Western AFC
Cashmere Technical 
11/06 15:00
 
 Ferrymead Bays
Selwyn United 
09/06 10:00
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Lower Hutt City 
09/06 09:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Waterside Karori 
08/06 11:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
North Wellington Afc 
08/06 10:45
FT 
 Selwyn United
Coastal Spirit 
08/06 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Ferrymead Bays 
08/06 10:45
FT 
 Twenty 11
Western AFC 
08/06 10:30
 
 Miramar Rangers
Stop Out 
08/06 10:30
 
 Wellington United
Wellington Olympic