Live3s Logo

Netherlands Reserve League Livescore - Netherlands Reserve League Live Scores & Results

10/03 21:00
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
10/03 21:00
 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
10/03 20:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Heracles Almelo Reserve 
10/03 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Dordrecht Reserve 
10/03 01:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
09/03 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserve
Den Bosch Reserve 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Eindhoven Reserve 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
03/03 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 1
03/03 01:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
03/03 01:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
03/03 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Reserve
Willem Ii Reserve 1
03/03 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
03/03 01:30
FT 
1 Nac Breda Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Cambuur Reserve 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Emmen Reserve 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
24/02 21:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Sc Heerenveen Reserve 
19/02 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Reserve
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserve
Willem Ii Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Reserve
Eindhoven Reserve 1
18/02 01:30
FT 
1 Twente Enschede Am.
De Graafschap R 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Emmen Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
11/02 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Eindhoven Reserve 
11/02 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Den Bosch Reserve 
10/02 21:30
Postp. 
 Willem Ii Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Sc Heerenveen Reserve 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserve 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Emmen Reserve 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Cambuur Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Den Bosch Reserve 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
28/01 01:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
28/01 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
De Graafschap R 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
21/01 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
14/01 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
14/01 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 1
09/12 21:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Emmen Reserve 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Cambuur Reserve 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Groningen Reserves
Sc Heerenveen Reserve 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Sbv Excelsior Reserve