Live3s Logo

Gouden Gids Divisie Livescore - Gouden Gids Divisie Live Scores & Results

21/10 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Den Bosch 
21/10 00:45
FT 
 NAC Breda
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
21/10 00:45
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Volendam 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Telstar 
20/10 00:45
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Utrecht Am 
19/10 23:30
FT 
 Helmond Sport
De Graafschap 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Almere City FC 
17/10 22:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Eindhoven 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
MVV Maastricht 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
17/10 00:45
FT 
1 Utrecht Am
NEC Nijmegen 
17/10 00:45
FT 
1 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Az Alkmaar 2 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Almere City FC 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap 
13/10 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 
11/10 20:30
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Dordrecht 90 
11/10 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Oss 
11/10 00:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Roda JC Kerkrade 
10/10 22:30
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles 
10/10 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 1
10/10 00:45
Postp. 
 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 
07/10 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
06/10 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Dordrecht 90 
06/10 00:45
FT 
1 SBV Excelsior
De Graafschap 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Volendam 
03/10 22:30
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Eindhoven 1
03/10 03:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
03/10 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
MVV Maastricht 
03/10 00:45
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht Am 
03/10 00:45
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Telstar 
30/09 00:45
FT 
 Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade 
29/09 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Den Bosch 
29/09 00:45
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
SBV Excelsior 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles 
27/09 18:15
FT 
 De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen 
26/09 22:30
FT 
 NAC Breda
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht Am 
26/09 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Oss 1
26/09 00:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Az Alkmaar 2 1
26/09 00:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Helmond Sport 
23/09 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht 
23/09 00:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Telstar 
22/09 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
NAC Breda 
22/09 00:45
FT 
1 Az Alkmaar 2
De Graafschap 
21/09 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Oss
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
19/09 03:00
FT 
1 Roda JC Kerkrade
Dordrecht 90 
19/09 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Volendam 
19/09 00:45
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven 
16/09 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
NEC Nijmegen 
16/09 00:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Oss 
15/09 03:00
FT 
1 Utrecht Am
Az Alkmaar 2 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Den Bosch 
15/09 00:45
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Jong PSV Eindhoven 1
14/09 02:00
 
 Telstar
MVV Maastricht 
12/09 22:30
 
 De Graafschap
Roda JC Kerkrade 
12/09 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles 
12/09 03:00
 
 NEC Nijmegen
Jong Ajax Amsterdam