Live3s Logo

Primera Divison A Livescore - Primera Divison A Live Scores & Results

17/02 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Venados 1
16/02 09:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Mineros De Zacatecas 
16/02 07:00
FT 
1 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
14/02 10:30
FT 
1 Correcaminos Uat
Tampico Madero 
09/02 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Zacatepec 
09/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
09/02 07:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
08/02 11:00
FT 
 Venados
Celaya 
08/02 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Correcaminos Uat 
07/02 09:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Atlante 
03/02 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Tampico Madero 
02/02 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
02/02 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Celaya 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Venados 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
31/01 10:30
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cimarrones De Sonora 
26/01 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Correcaminos Uat 
26/01 09:00
FT 
1 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Mineros De Zacatecas 
26/01 07:00
FT 
 Celaya
Atlante 
25/01 11:00
FT 
 Venados
Zacatepec 
25/01 09:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Cimarrones De Sonora 
24/01 10:30
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
10/01 09:00
 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Correcaminos Uat 
07/12 10:30
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Zacatepec 
30/11 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Celaya 
24/11 07:00
FT 
 Atlante
Zacatepec 
21/11 10:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Atlante 
21/11 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
18/11 02:00
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Zacatepec 
17/11 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Celaya 
17/11 07:00
FT 
 Atlante
Mineros De Zacatecas 
15/11 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
14/11 11:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atlante 
14/11 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Tampico Madero 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Loros Universidad 
10/11 10:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Zacatepec 
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Celaya 
10/11 07:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Tampico Madero 
09/11 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Venados 
09/11 08:00
FT 
 Atlante
Cimarrones De Sonora 
08/11 10:30
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
05/11 09:00
FT 
1 Zacatepec
Uaem Potros 
03/11 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
03/11 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
03/11 07:00
FT 
 Celaya
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
02/11 11:00
FT 
 Venados
Atlante 1
02/11 10:08
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Mineros De Zacatecas 
02/11 08:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Tampico Madero 
30/10 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Atlante 
28/10 02:00
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Correcaminos Uat 
27/10 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Uaem Potros 
27/10 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Zacatepec 
27/10 08:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Venados 
27/10 07:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
26/10 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Mineros De Zacatecas 
25/10 09:00
FT 
1 Atlante
Celaya 1
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Celaya
Loros Universidad 
20/10 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Cimarrones De Sonora