Live3s Logo

Malta Premier League Livescore - Malta Premier League Live Scores & Results

22/10 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Gudja United 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Floriana
Senglea Athletic 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Mosta
Hibernians FC 
21/10 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara FC 
21/10 03:15
FT 
1 Zejtun Corinthians
Balzan 1
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Gzira United 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia 
19/10 01:15
FT 
1 Senglea Athletic
Sliema Wanderers FC 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Valletta FC 
17/10 03:15
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Floriana 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Mosta 
02/10 03:15
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Santa Lucia 
02/10 03:15
FT 
 Zejtun Corinthians
Gudja United 
01/10 23:00
FT 
1 Floriana
Sirens 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Mosta
Balzan 
01/10 03:15
FT 
 Valletta FC
Gzira United 
01/10 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians FC 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Birkirkara FC 
28/09 03:15
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Floriana 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans 
27/09 03:15
FT 
1 Balzan
Valletta FC 
27/09 03:15
FT 
 Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Lija Athletic 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Mosta 
26/09 03:15
FT 
1 Sirens
Sliema Wanderers FC 1
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Sirens 1
21/09 03:15
FT 
 Floriana
Gzira United 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan 
20/09 23:00
FT 
1 Lija Athletic
Senglea Athletic 
20/09 03:15
 
 Mosta
Gudja United 
19/03 23:00
 
 Valletta FC
Sirens 
19/03 23:00
 
 Floriana
Mosta 
19/03 21:00
 
 Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows 
19/03 21:00
 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Hibernians FC 
19/03 03:15
 
 Gudja United
Birkirkara FC 
19/03 02:00
 
 Balzan
Senglea Athletic 
19/03 01:00
 
 Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Birkirkara FC 
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Floriana
Sirens 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Valletta FC 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Sirens
Sliema Wanderers FC 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Senglea Athletic 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Balzan
Gzira United 
15/02 21:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Sirens 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Sirens
Hamrun Spartans 
09/02 21:00
FT 
1 Tarxien Rainbows
Santa Lucia 
08/02 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Floriana 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers FC 
08/02 21:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Balzan 2
04/02 02:00
FT 
 Balzan
Birkirkara FC 
02/02 23:00
FT 
1 Hibernians FC
Sirens 
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Floriana
Valletta FC 
21/01 02:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
Sliema Wanderers FC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Santa Lucia 1
19/01 21:00
FT 
 Sirens
Mosta 1
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Gudja United
Hamrun Spartans 1
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians FC