Live3s Logo

Kazakhstan Division 1 Livescore - Kazakhstan Division 1 Live Scores & Results

18/11 17:00
FT 
 Taraz
Akzhayik 
15/11 17:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Taraz 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 Zhetysu 2
Maktaaral 1
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kaspyi Aktau 
03/11 17:00
FT 
1 Ekibastuzets
Altay Spor Kulubu 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Akademiya Ontustik 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Baykonur 
03/11 17:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Astana B 
21/10 16:00
FT 
1 Astana B
Kairat Academy 
20/10 16:00
FT 
2 Tarlan Shymkent
Kaspyi Aktau 1
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Kairat Academy 1
28/09 16:00
FT 
 Astana B
Akademiya Ontustik 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Akademiya Ontustik
Kairat Academy 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Akzhayik 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Aktobe Zhas 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Tarlan Shymkent 1
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Baykonur 
20/09 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Astana B 
30/08 21:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Kairat Academy 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Akzhayik 
30/08 20:00
FT 
1 Tarlan Shymkent
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Baykonur 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Akademiya Ontustik 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Astana B 
30/08 18:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Aktobe Zhas 1
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Akzhayik 
03/08 20:00
 
1 Zhetysu 2
Kaspyi Aktau 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Baykonur 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Kairat Academy 
02/08 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Akademiya Ontustik 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Kairat Academy 
06/07 20:00
FT 
1 Aktobe Zhas
Baykonur 
06/07 20:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Altay Spor Kulubu 
06/07 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Maktaaral 
06/07 19:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Akademiya Ontustik 
06/07 18:00
FT 
 Astana B
Zhetysu 2 
06/07 18:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Kaspyi Aktau 
29/06 21:55
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Tarlan Shymkent 1
29/06 21:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Akzhayik 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Bolat Temirtau 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Ekibastuzets 1
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Astana B 
29/06 19:55
FT 
 Akademiya Ontustik
Aktobe Zhas 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Akademiya Ontustik 
23/06 19:00
FT 
1 Aktobe Zhas
Altay Spor Kulubu 
23/06 19:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaspyi Aktau 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Astana B
Baykonur 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Bolat Temirtau 1
22/06 20:00
FT 
1 Kairat Academy
Zhetysu 2 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Maktaaral 1
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Aktobe Zhas 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Akzhayik 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Akademiya Ontustik
Astana B 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Kairat Academy 
15/06 20:00
 
 Zhetysu 2
Ekibastuzets 
15/06 19:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Tarlan Shymkent 
01/06 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Zhetysu 2