Live3s Logo

Japan Emperor Cup Livescore - Japan Emperor Cup Live Scores & Results

23/09 18:00
FT 
 Honda
Tokoha University Sc 
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Md Nagasaki
Verspah Oita 
23/09 18:00
AET 
 Fukui United
Toyama Shinjo 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
23/09 18:00
FT 
 Tiamo Hirakata
Nara Club 
23/09 17:15
FT 
 Arterivo Wakayama
Mio Biwako Shiga 
23/09 16:00
AET 
 Fukuoka University
Institute Of Fitness 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4],
23/09 16:00
FT 
 Niigata University
Royal Artist 
23/09 16:00
AET 
 Vonds Ichihara
Yokogawa Musashino 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-3],
23/09 15:00
FT 
 Celeste Tokushima
Matsuyama University 1
23/09 14:00
FT 
 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
Reinmeer Aomori 
23/09 13:00
AET 
 Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima
Matsue City 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0],
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Tsukuba University
Tokyo International University 
16/09 18:00
AET 
 Verspah Oita
Miyazaki 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4],
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Maruyasu Industries
Suzuka Unlimited 
16/09 18:00
AET 
 Kumamoto Teachers Football Club
Fukuoka University 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [1-3],
16/09 16:00
 
 Institute Of Fitness
Okinawa Sv 
16/09 14:00
 
 Nara Club
Ococias Kyoto Ac 
16/09 14:00
 
 Kanazawa Seiryo University
Toyama Shinjo 
16/09 13:00
 
 Tonan Maebashi
Vonds Ichihara 
16/09 12:00
 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Sapporo University 
01/01 13:35
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers 
21/12 15:05
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
V-Varen Nagasaki 
21/12 13:05
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse 
23/10 18:00
FT 
1 Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Honda 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Ventforet Kofu 
23/10 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 
25/09 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Honda 
25/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F Marinos 
18/09 18:00
AET 
 Ventforet Kofu
Hosei University 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
18/09 18:00
AET 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[9-10]
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale 
18/09 18:00
AET 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
18/09 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka 
18/09 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai 
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Cerezo Osaka 
14/08 18:00
AET 
 Institute Of Fitness
Oita Trinita 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Oita Trinita win
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Vanraure Hachinohe 
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Honda
Tokushima Vortis 
14/08 18:00
AET 
 Veertien Kuwana
V-Varen Nagasaki 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], V-Varen Nagasaki win
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama 
14/08 18:00
AET 
1 Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe 
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
14/08 18:00
AET 
 Okayama
Kawasaki Frontale 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo 
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Kashima Antlers 
14/08 18:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Urawa Red Diamonds 
14/08 17:30
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Hosei University 
14/08 17:30
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Vegalta Sendai 
10/07 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Sendai University 
10/07 18:00
AET 
 Cerezo Osaka
Arterivo Wakayama 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1]
10/07 17:30
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Hosei University 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Meiji University 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Jef Utd Ichihare B
Okayama 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Honda Lock SC 
03/07 18:00
AET 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Vanraure Hachinohe 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3]
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
AC Nagano Parceiro 
03/07 18:00
AET 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Kagoshima United 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]