Live3s Logo

J-League 2 Livescore - J-League 2 Live Scores & Results

18/10 13:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Albirex Niigata 
18/10 13:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Renofa Yamaguchi 
18/10 13:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Jubilo Iwata 
18/10 13:00
FT 
 Okayama
Omiya Ardija 
18/10 13:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Ehime 
18/10 13:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Avispa Fukuoka 
17/10 17:30
FT 
 Ryukyu
Matsumoto Yamaga 
17/10 14:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Machida Zelvia 
17/10 14:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
V-Varen Nagasaki 
17/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu 1
17/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Tochigi SC 
14/10 18:30
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Tokushima Vortis 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Ryukyu
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Mito Hollyhock 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
14/10 18:00
FT 
1 Ehime
Tokyo Verdy 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
JEF United Ichihara 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Yamagata Montedio 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Renofa Yamaguchi 
11/10 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Okayama 
11/10 13:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
10/10 14:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Avispa Fukuoka 
10/10 14:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Mito Hollyhock 
10/10 13:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Tochigi SC 
10/10 13:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi 
10/10 13:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Ryukyu 
10/10 13:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Albirex Niigata 
10/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Ehime 
10/10 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
10/10 13:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Jubilo Iwata 
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
V-Varen Nagasaki 
04/10 15:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
04/10 15:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
04/10 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Machida Zelvia 
04/10 13:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
JEF United Ichihara 
04/10 13:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Matsumoto Yamaga 
04/10 13:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Okayama 
04/10 13:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Ventforet Kofu 
03/10 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Ryukyu 
03/10 17:00
FT 
 Ehime
Renofa Yamaguchi 
03/10 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Omiya Ardija 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Tochigi SC 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Yamagata Montedio 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Ehime 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Ryukyu
Albirex Niigata 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Jubilo Iwata 
27/09 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Okayama 
27/09 17:30
FT 
 Ryukyu
JEF United Ichihara 
27/09 17:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Machida Zelvia 
27/09 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
27/09 15:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma