Live3s Logo

J-League 1 Livescore - J-League 1 Live Scores & Results

14/12 12:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Tokushima Vortis 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Cerezo Osaka 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sagan Tosu 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Shonan Bellmare 
07/12 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale 
07/12 13:00
FT 
1 Yokohama F Marinos
Tokyo 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F Marinos 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds 
23/11 14:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Yokohama F Marinos 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Sagan Tosu 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare 
23/11 12:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Matsumoto Yamaga 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka 
10/11 12:05
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse 
09/11 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Consadole Sapporo 
05/11 17:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka 
02/11 14:05
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
02/11 14:05
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Tokyo 
02/11 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga 
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1
02/11 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F Marinos 
02/11 13:00
FT 
1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 
02/11 12:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds 
19/10 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu 
19/10 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 
19/10 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vegalta Sendai 
19/10 13:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
19/10 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare 
19/10 12:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Tokyo 
18/10 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Oita Trinita 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Kashima Antlers 
18/10 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka 
06/10 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale 
06/10 16:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu S-Pulse 
06/10 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers 
05/10 15:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe 1
05/10 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F Marinos