Live3s Logo

Italy Serie D Livescore - Italy Serie D Live Scores & Results

02/02 22:00
FT 
 Montevarchi
Sangiovannese 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Savoia 1908
Cittanovese 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Apdc Chions
Montebelluna 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Muravera
Portici 1906 1
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Sasso Marconi
Mantova 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Trastevere Calcio
As Ostia Mare 
02/02 21:30
FT 
1 Villafranca
Ac Vigasio 1
02/02 21:30
FT 
1 Bustese Milano City
Us Levico Terme 
02/02 21:30
FT 
1 Acd Campodarsego
Tamai 1
02/02 21:30
FT 
 As Casale Calcio
Borgosesia 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Grosseto
Albalonga 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Ponte San Pietro
Tritium 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Prato
Tsv Klausdorf 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Giulianova
Olympia Agnonese 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 US Inveruno
Us Folgore Caratese 
02/02 21:30
FT 
 Usd Bitonto
Nocerina 
29/01 22:00
FT 
1 Sanremese
Us Folgore Caratese 
26/01 22:00
FT 
1 Audace Cerignola
Fb Brindisi 1912 
26/01 22:00
FT 
1 Usd Latte Dolce
Arzachena 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Sasso Marconi
Forli 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Mantova
Vigor Carpaneto 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Tamai
Us Adriese 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Tritium
Pro Sesto 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Fiorenzuola
Ciliverghe Mazzano 
26/01 21:25
FT 
1 Ponsacco
Grosseto 
26/01 21:20
FT 
1 Asd Bra
As Casale Calcio 
26/01 21:20
FT 
 Lucchese
Ghivizzano 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Citta Di Fasano
As Sorrento Calcio 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Nardo
Taranto Sport 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Us Bitonto
Citta Di Fasano 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Ghivizzano
Asd Bra 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Ligorna
Fezzanese 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Ciliverghe Mazzano
Scd Progresso Calcio 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 As Casale Calcio
Vado 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Chieri
Borgosesia 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Forli
Asd Fanfulla 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Montevarchi
Bastia 1924 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Real Forte Querceta
Lucchese 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Gsd Ambrosiana
Cjarlins Muzane 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Adriese
Union Feltre Asd 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Muravera
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Trastevere Calcio
Budoni 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Foligno Calcio
Ponsacco 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Grosseto
Tuttocuoio 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Palermo
Roccella 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
1 Pomezia
Albalonga 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Giulianova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Vis Artena
Aprilia 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Virtus Bolzano 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 US Inveruno
Ac Legnano 
19/01 21:30
FT 
1 Sammaurese
Us Fiorenzuola 1
19/01 21:30
FT 
1 Sangiustese
Asd Pineto Calcio 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Mestre
Apdc Chions 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Vigasio
Gsd Ambrosiana 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Arconatese
US Seregno 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Cjarlins Muzane
Clodiense 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Delta Porto Tolle
Acd Campodarsego 
15/01 21:30
FT 
1 Ac Este
Us Adriese 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Legnano
Caravaggio 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Montebelluna
Legnago Salus