Live3s Logo

Italy C1B Livescore - Italy C1B Live Scores & Results

26/10 03:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Legnago Salus 
26/10 00:30
 
 Padova
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
26/10 00:30
 
 Imolese
Fermana 1
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Arezzo 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Perugia
Vis Pesaro 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Triestina
Usd Virtus Verona 
25/10 22:00
 
 Sambenedettese
Modena 
25/10 22:00
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Mantova 
25/10 22:00
 
 Feralpisalo
Ravenna 
25/10 02:45
 
 Carpi
Cesena 
22/10 02:45
 
 Cesena
Alma Juventus Fano 1
22/10 02:45
 
 Fermana
Gubbio 1
22/10 02:45
FT 
 Imolese
Sambenedettese 
22/10 02:45
 
 Ravenna
Usd Virtus Verona 
22/10 02:30
 
 Modena
Feralpisalo 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Padova 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Perugia 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Triestina 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Mantova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
21/10 21:00
 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Carpi 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Mantova 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Padova
Legnago Salus 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Perugia
Fermana 
18/10 21:00
FT 
1 Alma Juventus Fano
Imolese 
18/10 21:00
 
1 Gubbio
Cesena 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Carpi
Arezzo 1
17/10 23:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Modena 2
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Triestina
Ravenna 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro 
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1
11/10 23:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Sambenedettese 
11/10 23:30
 
 Modena
Ravenna 1
11/10 23:30
FT 
1 Arezzo
Usd Virtus Verona 
11/10 23:30
 
 Imolese
Carpi 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Mantova
Perugia 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Triestina 1
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Fermana
Padova 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Gubbio 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Cesena
Feralpisalo 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Ravenna
Vis Pesaro 1
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Perugia
Cesena 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Gubbio
Arezzo 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Padova
Mantova 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Fermana 
08/10 02:45
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Legnago Salus 
08/10 00:30
 
 Feralpisalo
Imolese 
08/10 00:30
 
 Carpi
Alma Juventus Fano 
07/10 21:00
 
 Triestina
Modena 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
06/10 03:00
FT 
 Arezzo
Perugia 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Mantova
Carpi 
04/10 23:30
FT 
1 Sambenedettese
Gubbio 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Legnago Salus
Ravenna 
04/10 23:30
FT 
 Imolese
Usd Virtus Verona 
04/10 21:00
 
1 Cesena
Triestina 
04/10 21:00
 
 Modena
Vis Pesaro 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Fermana 
04/10 21:00
 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Padova 
04/10 02:45
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Feralpisalo