Live3s Logo

Italy C1A Livescore - Italy C1A Live Scores & Results

10/03 22:00
Postp. 
 Lecco
Pro Patria 
23/02 22:00
FT 
 Juventus U23
Us Pianese 
23/02 22:00
 
1 Olbia
Pistoiese 
23/02 22:00
 
 Pontedera
Alessandria 
23/02 03:45
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Albinoleffe 
23/02 00:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Arezzo 
22/02 22:00
 
 Carrarese
Pomigliano 
22/02 22:00
FT 
1 Renate Ac
Us Pergolettese 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrarese
Renate Ac 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Novara 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Lecco 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Pro Vercelli 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Giana 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Como
Olbia 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Juventus U23 
16/02 22:00
 
 Pro Patria
Arezzo 
15/02 22:00
FT 
 Pomigliano
Us Pianese 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Como 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Alessandria 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Lecco
Us Pergolettese 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Ac Monza 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Juventus U23
Albinoleffe 
09/02 22:00
 
 Novara
Pomigliano 
09/02 22:00
 
 Olbia
Carrarese 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Us Pianese
Pro Patria 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Pistoiese 1
08/02 22:00
 
 Pro Vercelli
Pontedera 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Arezzo 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Como
Pistoiese 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Novara 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Alessandria
Us Pianese 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Carrarese
Giana 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Olbia
Renate Ac 
02/02 22:00
 
 Pro Patria
Robur Siena Ssd 
02/02 03:45
FT 
 Ac Monza
Lecco 
27/01 00:30
FT 
 Como
Renate Ac 
27/01 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Pomigliano 
27/01 00:30
FT 
 Us Pianese
Albinoleffe 
26/01 22:00
 
 Alessandria
Olbia 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Arezzo
Us Pergolettese 
26/01 22:00
 
 Novara
Pontedera 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Ac Monza 
26/01 22:00
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Lecco 1
25/01 22:00
 
 Pro Patria
Juventus U23 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Ac Monza
Pro Patria 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Como 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Lecco
Arezzo 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Olbia
Robur Siena Ssd 
22/01 23:00
FT 
1 Albinoleffe
Pistoiese 
22/01 22:00
 
1 Juventus U23
Novara 
22/01 22:00
 
 Pomigliano
Alessandria 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Us Pianese
Pro Vercelli 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Giana 
20/01 00:30
FT 
1 Lecco
Novara 
19/01 22:00
 
 Juventus U23
Arezzo 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Como 
19/01 22:00
 
 Olbia
Pontedera 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Pro Patria 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli 
18/01 22:00
 
 Pomigliano
Pistoiese