Live3s Logo

Israel U19 Livescore - Israel U19 Live Scores & Results

07/03 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
07/03 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
29/02 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
29/02 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
29/02 16:40
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
26/02 21:00
FT 
1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 
25/02 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur U19 
22/02 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 
22/02 17:00
FT 
1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
22/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
22/02 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 
15/02 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 
15/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
15/02 17:15
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa U19
Maccabi Herzliya U19 
15/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
15/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
15/02 17:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
15/02 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
15/02 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
15/02 16:40
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 
15/02 16:40
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
15/02 16:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Katamon U19 1
13/02 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher U19
Football Club Nave Yosef U19 1
12/02 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
12/02 21:00
 
 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 
12/02 20:30
 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
08/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 
08/02 17:30
FT 
 Ironi Modiin U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 1
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya U19
Hapoel Afula U19 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
08/02 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19 
08/02 16:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
04/02 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Hapoel Asi Gilboa U19 1
01/02 18:40
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
01/02 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 1
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 
01/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 1
01/02 17:15
FT 
 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 
01/02 17:10
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
01/02 17:00
FT 
2 Hapoel Hadera U19
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 
01/02 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
01/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 
01/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 1
01/02 17:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
01/02 16:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
25/01 17:15
FT 
 Ironi Modiin U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 
25/01 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya U19
Ironi Tiberias U19 
25/01 17:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 
25/01 16:35
FT 
 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
21/01 19:00
 
 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
18/01 18:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 1
18/01 18:00
 
 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19