Live3s Logo

Israel U19 Livescore - Israel U19 Live Scores & Results

25/01 17:15
FT 
 Ironi Modiin U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 
25/01 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya U19
Ironi Tiberias U19 
25/01 17:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 
25/01 16:35
FT 
 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
21/01 19:00
 
 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
18/01 18:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 1
18/01 18:00
 
 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
18/01 17:30
FT 
 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 
18/01 17:00
FT 
1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
18/01 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Maccabi Haifa U19 
18/01 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 
18/01 16:30
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
18/01 16:00
FT 
 Ironi Modiin U19
Ashdod Ms U19 
14/01 20:45
FT 
 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod Ms U19 
14/01 20:45
FT 
 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
14/01 20:45
FT 
1 Ironi Modiin U19
Kfar Qasim U19 1
14/01 20:45
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalomu19
Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 1
14/01 20:45
FT 
 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 
11/01 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 1
11/01 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
11/01 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
11/01 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 
11/01 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
11/01 17:00
FT 
1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 
11/01 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
11/01 16:55
FT 
1 Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
08/01 20:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
07/01 20:45
FT 
 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
07/01 20:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
04/01 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
04/01 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 
04/01 18:00
 
 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
04/01 18:00
 
 Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
04/01 17:30
 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
04/01 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
04/01 17:00
 
 Hapoel Herzliya U19
Hapoel Haifa U19 
04/01 17:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
04/01 16:30
 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
04/01 16:30
 
 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 
04/01 16:00
Postp. 
 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod Ms U19 
04/01 15:30
FT 
 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 
28/12 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
28/12 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 
28/12 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
28/12 17:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Nof Hagalil U19 
28/12 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Maccabi Haifa U19 
28/12 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
28/12 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
28/12 16:45
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 
28/12 16:45
FT 
 Hapoel Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 
28/12 16:30
FT 
 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Kfar Qasim U19 
25/12 22:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 1
25/12 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
25/12 22:00
FT 
2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Netanya U19