Live3s Logo

Israel State League Livescore - Israel State League Live Scores & Results

01/07 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tamra
Rubi Shapira 
03/04 23:00
 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Hapoel Kaukab 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
03/04 23:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Moadon Sport Tira 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Herzliya 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
03/04 23:00
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
As Ashdod 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
03/04 23:00
 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne 
03/04 23:00
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Azor 
03/04 23:00
 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
03/04 23:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Ironi Tiberias 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
28/03 23:00
 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Iksal 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Tamra 
28/03 23:00
 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Herzliya 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
28/03 23:00
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Ironi Or Yehuda 
28/03 23:00
 
 As Ashdod
Maccabi Shaarayim 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
28/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
28/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
21/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Yavne 
21/03 23:00
 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
As Ashdod 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hapoel Azor 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Iksal
Rubi Shapira 
21/03 23:00
 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Hapoel Kaukab 
21/03 23:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
21/03 23:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
21/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Moadon Sport Tira 
21/03 23:00
 
 Maccabi Tamra
Hapoel Herzliya 
06/03 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Kaukab 
06/03 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Ironi Tiberias 
06/03 20:00
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
06/03 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
06/03 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
06/03 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Herzliya 
06/03 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
06/03 19:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
06/03 19:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Yavne 
06/03 19:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Moadon Sport Tira 
06/03 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Rubi Shapira 
06/03 18:55
FT 
 Hapoel Azor
As Ashdod 
06/03 18:45
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
28/02 20:15
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa